2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4801-4850 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 3:06 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25203: Black Face Market Lambs
772 Sypersma, Chase 2408 Blue Woodbury Arlington Future Farmers
792 Kampen, Gabby 2468 Purple Humboldt Thor Vikings
792 Kampen, Gabby 2470 Purple 3rd Humboldt Thor Vikings
792 Kampen, Gabby 2472 Purple Humboldt Thor Vikings
792 Kampen, Gabby 2473 Purple Humboldt Thor Vikings
799 McDowell, Taylor 2498 Blue Greene Junction Food Producers
808 Miller, Grant 2508 Blue Greene Junction Food Producers
808 Miller, Grant 2509 Blue Greene Junction Food Producers
808 Miller, Grant 2510 Blue Greene Junction Food Producers
809 Jacobs, Aspen 2513 Blue Greene Junction Food Producers
830 Bourke, Brody 2587 Purple Polk Alleman Aces
870 Bristle, Macy 2697 Purple Boone Westside Hustlers
874 Isaacs, Ella 2707 Blue Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
886 Moorman, Shannon 2764 Purple 1st Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
45 Peterson, Alexis 2795 Blue Webster Gowrie Groundbreakers
45 Peterson, Alexis 2796 Purple Webster Gowrie Groundbreakers
916 Flannigan, Grace 2900 Blue Woodbury Willow Workers
916 Flannigan, Grace 2905 Blue Woodbury Willow Workers
655 Purdum, Hadley 2929 Blue Union Highland Highlights
933 Lillie, Elijah 2959 Blue Iowa Hilton Willing Workers
933 Lillie, Elijah 2960 Blue Iowa Hilton Willing Workers
949 Olson, Aubrey 3019 Blue Winnebago Forest Everreadies
945 Studer, Brock 3058 Blue Union Highland Highlights
813 Lockwood, Natalie 3065 Blue Clay Meadow Motivators
981 Johnson, Jameson 3182 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
981 Johnson, Jameson 3183 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
981 Johnson, Jameson 3184 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
982 Johnson, Madalynn 3193 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
982 Johnson, Madalynn 3194 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
984 Anderson, Hannah 3200 Blue Louisa Letts Go
984 Anderson, Hannah 3201 Blue Louisa Letts Go
987 Wirth, Cole 3204 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1012 Herrstrom, Wyatt 3267 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
1016 Achenbach, Jaidyn 3284 Blue Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
1021 Campbell, Jakayla 3304 Blue Polk Alleman Aces
1010 Jacobson, Madelyn 3316 Blue Sac Schaller Shamrocks
1005 Jacobson, Clayton 3318 Blue Sac Schaller Shamrocks
1012 Herrstrom, Wyatt 3338 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
571 Johnson, Trinitee 3360 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
1053 Collett, Braelynn 3445 Blue Louisa Guys 'N Gals
1053 Collett, Braelynn 3448 Blue Louisa Guys 'N Gals
1053 Collett, Braelynn 3451 Blue Louisa Guys 'N Gals
1053 Collett, Braelynn 3452 Blue Louisa Guys 'N Gals
985 Scott, Kaitlyn 3475 Purple 3rd Hardin Steamboat Steamers
985 Scott, Kaitlyn 3478 Blue Hardin Steamboat Steamers
938 Hindman, Houston 3586 Purple 3rd Monroe Albia Troy Troopers
938 Hindman, Houston 3603 Purple 1st Monroe Albia Troy Troopers
938 Hindman, Houston 3610 Purple Monroe Albia Troy Troopers
1001 Wilkerson, Rachel 3628 Blue Franklin Northwest Franklin
999 Keehn, Rylee 3631 Blue Franklin Northwest Franklin