2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4701-4750 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 3:06 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25202: Speckled Face / Cross Market Lambs
562 Jensen, Garrett 8135 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
2532 Korte, Leuie 9774 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
1741 Bean, Calvin 10203 Blue Buena Vista Fairfield Pioneers
2706 Lee, Zenlynn 10563 Blue Henry Silver Spurs
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25203: Black Face Market Lambs
112 Dix, Libby 42 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
113 Dix, Andrew 51 Purple Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
113 Dix, Andrew 52 Purple Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
114 Dix, Audrey 55 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
126 Peñate, Gabriella 92 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
133 Mathes, Gracie 133 Blue Clarke Green Bay Gophers
136 Doud, Zachary 157 Blue Jefferson Packwood Trojans
141 Nothwehr, Chandy 180 Blue Page Nodaway Nuggets
141 Nothwehr, Chandy 181 Blue Page Nodaway Nuggets
141 Nothwehr, Chandy 184 Blue Page Nodaway Nuggets
142 Nothwehr, Riley 187 Purple 2nd Page Nodaway Nuggets
142 Nothwehr, Riley 189 Purple Page Nodaway Nuggets
150 Van Loon, Warren 225 Blue Story Richland Royals
150 Van Loon, Warren 240 Blue Story Richland Royals
172 Stoner, Mya 320 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
176 Crock, Bailey 341 Blue Cedar Pork Center Pioneers
176 Crock, Bailey 342 Blue Cedar Pork Center Pioneers
182 Fisher, Jackson 366 Blue Montgomery East Sunrisers
196 Wahlert, Alivia 433 Blue Hamilton W.H.H.
196 Wahlert, Alivia 435 Purple Hamilton W.H.H.
197 Rees, Hailey 442 Blue Webster Dayton Tigers
199 Haffner, Wyatt 465 Blue Emmet High Lakers
199 Haffner, Wyatt 466 Blue Emmet High Lakers
220 Matheson, Eric 579 Blue Polk Alleman Aces
222 Einck, Karlie 648 Purple 2nd Winneshiek Glenwood 4-H
222 Einck, Karlie 651 Purple 3rd Winneshiek Glenwood 4-H
272 Zahradnik, Alexandra 708 Blue Benton Florence Go Getters
275 Zahradnik, Samantha 711 Purple 3rd Benton Florence Go Getters
275 Zahradnik, Samantha 716 Purple 2nd Benton Florence Go Getters
277 Brown, Tessa 735 Blue Benton Fremont Go Getters
305 Jonas, Nolan 836 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
305 Jonas, Nolan 838 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
364 Siebrandt, Carli 1064 Purple Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
239 Melody, Aiden 1100 Blue Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
375 Melody, Shannon 1102 Purple Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
375 Melody, Shannon 1103 Purple Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
375 Melody, Shannon 1104 Purple Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
387 Ploen, Taylor 1140 Blue Woodbury Arlington Future Farmers
387 Ploen, Taylor 1141 Blue Woodbury Arlington Future Farmers
387 Ploen, Taylor 1142 Purple 1st Division 2 Res. Champion Black Face Market Lamb Woodbury Arlington Future Farmers
409 Amthauer, Stella 1200 Purple 2nd Marshall Liscomb Lively Laborers
409 Amthauer, Stella 1202 Purple Marshall Liscomb Lively Laborers
153 Kujac-Schlieman, Breanna 1232 Blue Dallas Grimes Go-Getters
153 Kujac-Schlieman, Breanna 1233 Blue Dallas Grimes Go-Getters
75 Kujac-Schlieman, Jenna 1234 Blue Dallas Grimes Go-Getters
75 Kujac-Schlieman, Jenna 1245 Blue Dallas Grimes Go-Getters