2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4401-4450 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 3:06 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / 25142: Black Face Commercial Ewes
809 Jacobs, Aspen 2512 Blue Greene Junction Food Producers
856 Christensen, Carly 2662 Blue Shelby Jackson Jets
856 Christensen, Carly 2663 Blue Shelby Jackson Jets
874 Isaacs, Ella 2706 Blue Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
886 Moorman, Shannon 2763 Blue Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
45 Peterson, Alexis 2770 Blue Webster Gowrie Groundbreakers
45 Peterson, Alexis 2794 Blue Webster Gowrie Groundbreakers
46 Peterson, Blaine 2799 Blue Webster Gowrie Groundbreakers
913 McCollom, Hattie 2885 Purple 2nd Story Country Pioneers
916 Flannigan, Grace 2899 Purple 2nd Woodbury Willow Workers
928 Butler, Aubri 2931 Purple Warren Whitebreast 4-H
928 Butler, Aubri 2932 Blue Warren Whitebreast 4-H
933 Lillie, Elijah 2957 Blue Iowa Hilton Willing Workers
949 Olson, Aubrey 3022 Blue Winnebago Forest Everreadies
945 Studer, Brock 3056 Purple Union Highland Highlights
945 Studer, Brock 3057 Blue Union Highland Highlights
969 Brammer, Cash 3092 Blue Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
969 Brammer, Cash 3093 Blue Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
981 Johnson, Jameson 3180 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
981 Johnson, Jameson 3181 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
984 Anderson, Hannah 3198 Purple Louisa Letts Go
984 Anderson, Hannah 3199 Blue Louisa Letts Go
1016 Achenbach, Jaidyn 3278 Blue Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
1016 Achenbach, Jaidyn 3282 Blue Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
1021 Campbell, Jakayla 3311 Blue Polk Alleman Aces
1021 Campbell, Jakayla 3313 Blue Polk Alleman Aces
968 Herrstrom, Karli 3336 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
571 Johnson, Trinitee 3364 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
1053 Collett, Braelynn 3440 Purple 2nd Louisa Guys 'N Gals
1053 Collett, Braelynn 3443 Blue Louisa Guys 'N Gals
985 Scott, Kaitlyn 3477 Blue Hardin Steamboat Steamers
1001 Wilkerson, Rachel 3627 Blue Franklin Northwest Franklin
999 Keehn, Rylee 3629 Blue Franklin Northwest Franklin
999 Keehn, Rylee 3630 Blue Franklin Northwest Franklin
998 Keehn, Aaden 3632 Blue Franklin Northwest Franklin
1000 Natvig, Annie 3635 Blue Franklin Northwest Franklin
1113 Blades, Landon 3698 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
1115 Rohmeyer-Pratt, Kasadie 3701 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
1116 Knipper, Lucas 3702 Purple 2nd Delaware North Fork Wildcats
162 Lovell, Taylar 3732 Purple Marion Friendly Guys & Gals
1129 Booth, Brooke 3736 Purple 3rd Carroll Manning Win Or Grin
1129 Booth, Brooke 3741 Blue Carroll Manning Win Or Grin
1130 Booth, Andy 3747 Blue Carroll Manning Win Or Grin
1130 Booth, Andy 3750 Blue Carroll Manning Win Or Grin
1142 Schmillen, Brittney 3792 Purple 1st Champion Commercial Ewe, Division 2 Black Face Ewe Champion Cherokee Tilden Tillers
1198 Williams, Lindsey 4005 Purple 2nd Winneshiek Burr Oak Blazing Builders
1214 Hinders, Avery 4060 Blue Hancock Britt Broncos
1239 Williams, Cash 4129 Purple Boone Westside Hustlers
1240 Badger, Elise 4135 Purple Greene Greenbrier
1251 Nelson, Josie 4190 Blue Louisa Elm Grove Comets