2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3701-3750 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24143: Bantams Rose Comb Clean Legged - cockerel
62 Hoksbergen , Sage 2208 Blue Monroe Hoof Beats of 4-H
62 Hoksbergen , Sage 2209 Blue Monroe Hoof Beats of 4-H
817 Lihs, Gavin 2811 Blue Polk Beaver Hustlers
1314 Stephenson, Cody 4427 Blue Greene Greenbrier
1330 Overton, Veda 4626 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1931 Jankowski, Kenna 6977 Blue Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
2072 Schoenherr, Wyatt 8952 Blue Jones Wyoming Pioneers
2396 Thatcher, Christian 9014 Purple 1st Bantam Rose Comb Clean Legged Res. Champion Union Horse & Riders
1741 Bean, Calvin 10636 Blue Buena Vista Fairfield Pioneers
1931 Jankowski, Kenna 12299 Purple Des Moines
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24144: Bantams Rose Comb Clean Legged - pullet
62 Hoksbergen , Sage 2211 Blue Monroe Hoof Beats of 4-H
1016 Achenbach, Jaidyn 3285 Red Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
9 Westhoff, Jarret 4319 Blue Plymouth Grant Little Giants
1314 Stephenson, Cody 4440 Blue Greene Greenbrier
1330 Overton, Veda 4625 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
18 Tiedt, Macy 7362 Blue Bremer Dayton Dodgers
508 Morgan, Ryland 8277 Blue 1st Wright Wright County P.I.G.
508 Morgan, Ryland 8280 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
508 Morgan, Ryland 8281 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
2072 Schoenherr, Wyatt 8946 Blue Jones Wyoming Pioneers
2396 Thatcher, Christian 9015 Blue Union Horse & Riders
2072 Schoenherr, Wyatt 9016 Blue Jones Wyoming Pioneers
1740 Bean, Leah 10196 Blue Buena Vista Fairfield Pioneers
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24145: Bantams Rose Comb Clean Legged - pen
62 Hoksbergen , Sage 2212 Purple 1st Monroe Hoof Beats of 4-H
1314 Stephenson, Cody 4425 Red 2nd Greene Greenbrier
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24151: Bantams Any Other Comb Clean Legged - cock
967 James, Cameyon 3074 Blue 1st Bantam Any Other Comb Clean Legged Res. Champion Poweshiek Sugar Creek 4-H'ers
1016 Achenbach, Jaidyn 3288 Blue Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
2396 Thatcher, Christian 9018 Blue 2nd Union Horse & Riders
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24152: Bantams Any Other Comb Clean Legged - hen
1740 Bean, Leah 10494 Purple 1st Bantam Any Other Comb Clean Legged Champion Buena Vista Fairfield Pioneers
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24153: Bantams Any Other Comb Clean Legged - cockerel
1931 Jankowski, Kenna 6978 Purple Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24154: Bantams Any Other Comb Clean Legged - pullet
17 Tiedt, Jake 7368 Blue 1st Bremer Dayton Dodgers
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24161: Bantams Feather Legged - cock
579 Schnepel, Brock 1801 Red Pottawattamie (East) East Pott. Hot Shots
816 Lihs, Emma 2805 Purple 1st Bantam Feather Legged Res. Champion Polk Beaver Hustlers
2008 Pekarek, Kylie 7317 Blue 2nd Hardin Union Whitten Hustlers
2077 davis, Josiah 8660 Red Clarke Green Bay Gophers
2062 Wilkinson, Kelsi 8681 Blue Polk Elkhart Rising Suns
2439 Laymon, Payton 9223 Blue Louisa Letts Go
2457 McDermott, Kylee 9506 Blue Woodbury Pioneer Valley
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24162: Bantams Feather Legged - hen
967 James, Cameyon 3071 Purple Poweshiek Sugar Creek 4-H'ers
1321 Redenius, Khloe 4483 Red Wright North East Wright (N.E.W) 4-H Club
2008 Pekarek, Kylie 7318 Purple 2nd Hardin Union Whitten Hustlers
2062 Wilkinson, Kelsi 8710 Purple Polk Elkhart Rising Suns
2422 Kokke, Mackenzie 9127 Blue Polk Beaver Hustlers
2431 Kokke, Autumn 9193 Blue Polk Beaver Hustlers
2439 Laymon, Payton 9224 Blue Louisa Letts Go
2439 Laymon, Payton 9226 Purple 1st Bantam Feather Legged Champion Louisa Letts Go
2457 McDermott, Kylee 9511 Blue Woodbury Pioneer Valley
2650 Worrell, McKenna 10232 Blue Cedar Springdale Wildcats
Poultry / Breeding Chickens / 24163: Bantams Feather Legged - cockerel
967 James, Cameyon 3073 Purple 2nd Poweshiek Sugar Creek 4-H'ers
1941 Dahir, Nicholas 7044 Blue Harrison Lucky Stars