2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2151-2200 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31632: Pole Bending - Exhibitor grades 7-9
1042 Tallmon, Josie 3385 Purple 1st Pole Bending Champion, Pole Bending Champion (Gr. 7-9) Union Highland Highlights
1118 Murty, Kari 3709 Blue Tama Toledo Techs
1184 Axmear, Edie 3954 Purple Keokuk Liberty Leaders
94 Palmer, Bailey 4964 Purple 2nd Pole Bending Res. Champion, Pole Bending Res. Champion (Gr. 7-9) Lee Jolly M'S
1456 Spray, Haiden 5077 White Mahaska Cedar Livestock
1471 Gingerich, Saylee 5178 Red Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1517 Schultz, Peytin 5324 White Jones Scotch Grove Challengers
1584 Buchheit, Lane 5580 Red Grundy The Thunderstormz
1942 Curtis, McKinley 7119 Blue Jackson Garryowen Guys & Gals
2001 Recker, Halle 7280 Purple 3rd Jones Jones County Central
2253 Blush, Brianna 8373 Red Delaware North Fork Kit Kats
2272 Reichart, Mia 8458 Red Polk Jester Dreamers
2298 Schultes, Addison 8531 Blue Johnson Graham Champions
2334 Lacey, Kaylee 8705 Blue Keokuk Riverside
2360 Kealey, Lilian 9172 Red Johnson Johnson Co. Horse & Pony Club
2218 Dykstra, Ellie 9575 Blue Marion Lake Prairie
2547 McDonald, Briella 9800 Blue Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
2598 Fix, Aylah 10011 Blue Polk Freedom Riders
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31633: Pole Bending - Exhibitor grades 10-12
364 Siebrandt, Carli 1063 White Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
598 Beckett, Kayla 1879 White Boone Town & Country Pioneers
490 Dawson, Sandra 1963 White Greene Silver Spurs
671 Herrold, Kalyssa 2078 Blue Muscatine Goshen Gladiators
829 Gibson, Taylor 2577 Blue Warren White Oak Climbers
834 Adams, Audrey 2604 Purple 2nd Pole Bending Res. Champion (Gr. 10-12) Warren North River Limelighters
1597 Biddle, Brooklynn 5643 Purple 3rd Clinton C-W Jr. Ag
1847 Dennler, Zoey 6698 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
2053 McCann, Katelyn 7533 Red Dubuque Dubuque Co. Trailblazers (Horse)
1190 Pollock, Alexandria 7697 Red Dallas Silver Spurs
2290 Schultes, Avery 8520 Purple Johnson Graham Champions
2306 Nolan, Tess 8582 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
2412 Britcher, Makayla 9085 Purple 1st Pole Bending Champion (Gr. 10-12) Story Richland Royals
Horse / Trail / 31710: Trail - grades 5-6
273 Johnson, Ava 720 White Clinton Equine Fever
343 Schullo, Tara 992 White Allamakee River Valley Panthers
545 Schmitt, Ellie 1710 White Floyd Union Busy Bees
578 Moss, Merritt 1869 White Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
249 Klein, Vivienne 2034 White Washington 76 Progressives
1320 Roth, Carli 4463 Blue 3rd Washington Crooked Creek
1445 Gripp, Jaedyn 5039 White Warren Be-Square
1446 McGraw, Julia 5127 White Warren Shooting Stars
1482 Wingerter, Lainey 5189 White Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1644 Cose, Braylee 5846 Blue Greene Silver Spurs
1979 Rizzo, Gianna 7219 White Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
2150 Karp, Chelsie 7981 Red Madison Madison County Shooting Stars
2155 Karp, Emilie 7994 Red Madison Madison County Shooting Stars
2137 Belknap, Stella 8100 Purple 1st Champion Junior Trail, Trail Champion (Gr. 5-6) Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
2059 Johnson, Bristal 8233 White Page Nebraska Top Notchers
1424 Curtis, Cameron 8635 Blue 2nd Trail Res. Champion (Gr. 5-6) Warren Shooting Stars
2625 Simons, Gabby 10126 White Page Nebraska Top Notchers
2719 Myer, Mollie 10625 White Warren Warren County Wranglers
2024 Hedges, Jaelynn 10642 White Greene Greenbrier