2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2101-2150 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31621: Flags (modified pattern) - Exhibitor grades 5-6
2551 McDonald, Jerzee 9807 Purple 1st Flags Champion (Gr. 5-6) Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
2625 Simons, Gabby 10123 Purple 3rd Page Nebraska Top Notchers
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31622: Flags (modified pattern) - Exhibitor grades 7-9
342 Schullo, Marissa 985 Blue Allamakee River Valley Panthers
371 Reggio, Kayli 1086 Blue Dallas Silver Spurs
434 Dorhout, Allyra 1283 Blue Sioux Sioux County Mounties
576 Joiner, Jaxton 1799 Purple 2nd Flags Res. Champion (Gr. 7-9) Appanoose B.V.Sodbusters
247 Elliott, Lilly 1873 White Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1042 Tallmon, Josie 3387 Purple 1st Flag Racing Res. Champion, Flags Champion (Gr. 7-9) Union Highland Highlights
94 Palmer, Bailey 4966 Purple 3rd Lee Jolly M'S
1471 Gingerich, Saylee 5179 Blue Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1517 Schultz, Peytin 5320 Red Jones Scotch Grove Challengers
1942 Curtis, McKinley 7121 Blue Jackson Garryowen Guys & Gals
2001 Recker, Halle 7282 Red Jones Jones County Central
2298 Schultes, Addison 8533 Blue Johnson Graham Champions
2334 Lacey, Kaylee 8707 White Keokuk Riverside
2360 Kealey, Lilian 9174 Blue Johnson Johnson Co. Horse & Pony Club
2218 Dykstra, Ellie 9577 Blue Marion Lake Prairie
2547 McDonald, Briella 9802 Purple Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31623: Flags (modified pattern) - Exhibitor grades 10-12
671 Herrold, Kalyssa 2079 Red Muscatine Goshen Gladiators
829 Gibson, Taylor 2579 White Warren White Oak Climbers
1597 Biddle, Brooklynn 5645 Purple 2nd Flags Res. Champion (Gr. 10-12) Clinton C-W Jr. Ag
2053 McCann, Katelyn 7535 Blue Dubuque Dubuque Co. Trailblazers (Horse)
2290 Schultes, Avery 8522 Purple 3rd Johnson Graham Champions
2306 Nolan, Tess 8580 Purple 1st Flag Racing Champion, Flags Champion (Gr. 10-12) Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31631: Pole Bending - Exhibitor grades 5-6
299 Gillespie, Alba 848 Blue Page Valley Boosters
343 Schullo, Tara 989 Blue Allamakee River Valley Panthers
510 Mooney, Scarlette 1555 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
578 Moss, Merritt 1870 White Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
630 Fisk, Robin 1968 Red Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
833 Manny, Avery 2596 Purple 2nd Pole Bending Res. Champion (Gr. 5-6) Warren Belmont Badgers
1409 Teed, Zoey 5106 White Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1482 Wingerter, Lainey 5192 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1589 Buchheit, Ryder 5592 Red Grundy The Thunderstormz
1874 Norris, Macie 6797 Blue Lucas English Strivers
1979 Rizzo, Gianna 7203 White Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
2059 Johnson, Bristal 7577 Purple 1st Pole Bending Champion (Gr. 5-6) Page Nebraska Top Notchers
2150 Karp, Chelsie 7987 Purple 3rd Madison Madison County Shooting Stars
2155 Karp, Emilie 7999 Blue Madison Madison County Shooting Stars
2523 Murillo, Delayna 9686 Red Warren Jackson Hilltoppers
2551 McDonald, Jerzee 9805 White Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
2625 Simons, Gabby 10125 White Page Nebraska Top Notchers
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31632: Pole Bending - Exhibitor grades 7-9
336 Paulson, Dale 976 Red Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
342 Schullo, Marissa 983 Blue Allamakee River Valley Panthers
371 Reggio, Kayli 1084 Red Dallas Silver Spurs
413 Carter, Tayah 1223 Red Marion Just Us
434 Dorhout, Allyra 1281 Purple Sioux Sioux County Mounties
576 Joiner, Jaxton 1797 Blue Appanoose B.V.Sodbusters
247 Elliott, Lilly 1871 Purple Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
722 Landuyt, Charlie 2224 Blue Iowa Trailblazers 4-H Club
748 Rudy, Maecy 2325 Blue Audubon Tip Top