2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2051-2100 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31612: Barrel Racing - Exhibitor grades 7-9
413 Carter, Tayah 1218 Red Marion Just Us
434 Dorhout, Allyra 1282 Blue Sioux Sioux County Mounties
576 Joiner, Jaxton 1798 White Appanoose B.V.Sodbusters
247 Elliott, Lilly 1872 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
722 Landuyt, Charlie 2225 Purple Iowa Trailblazers 4-H Club
748 Rudy, Maecy 2324 Red Audubon Tip Top
820 Washington, Akeelah 2771 Red Dallas Silver Spurs
1042 Tallmon, Josie 3386 Purple Union Highland Highlights
1118 Murty, Kari 3710 Purple 2nd Barrel Racing Res. Champion, Barrel Racing Res. Champion (Gr. 7-9) Tama Toledo Techs
1184 Axmear, Edie 3955 Blue Keokuk Liberty Leaders
1249 Verhulst, Azalea 4178 Red Delaware North Fork Kit Kats
94 Palmer, Bailey 4965 Blue Lee Jolly M'S
1456 Spray, Haiden 5094 Purple 3rd Mahaska Cedar Livestock
1471 Gingerich, Saylee 5175 Red Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1517 Schultz, Peytin 5325 Red Jones Scotch Grove Challengers
1584 Buchheit, Lane 5581 Red Grundy The Thunderstormz
1942 Curtis, McKinley 7120 Blue Jackson Garryowen Guys & Gals
2001 Recker, Halle 7281 Blue Jones Jones County Central
2253 Blush, Brianna 8374 Blue Delaware North Fork Kit Kats
2272 Reichart, Mia 8459 Purple Polk Jester Dreamers
2298 Schultes, Addison 8532 Blue Johnson Graham Champions
2334 Lacey, Kaylee 8706 Blue Keokuk Riverside
2407 Jones, Kendall 9088 Red Johnson Johnson Co. Horse & Pony Club
2360 Kealey, Lilian 9173 Red Johnson Johnson Co. Horse & Pony Club
2218 Dykstra, Ellie 9576 Blue Marion Lake Prairie
2547 McDonald, Briella 9801 Purple 1st Barrel Racing Champion, Barrel Racing Champion (Gr. 7-9) Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
2598 Fix, Aylah 10012 Red Polk Freedom Riders
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31613: Barrel Racing - Exhibitor grades 10-12
364 Siebrandt, Carli 1062 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
598 Beckett, Kayla 1878 Blue Boone Town & Country Pioneers
490 Dawson, Sandra 1964 White Greene Silver Spurs
671 Herrold, Kalyssa 2075 Red Muscatine Goshen Gladiators
829 Gibson, Taylor 2578 Purple 3rd Warren White Oak Climbers
834 Adams, Audrey 2605 Red Warren North River Limelighters
1597 Biddle, Brooklynn 5644 Blue Clinton C-W Jr. Ag
1847 Dennler, Zoey 6697 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
2053 McCann, Katelyn 7534 White Dubuque Dubuque Co. Trailblazers (Horse)
1190 Pollock, Alexandria 7696 Red Dallas Silver Spurs
2290 Schultes, Avery 8521 Blue Johnson Graham Champions
2306 Nolan, Tess 8579 Purple 2nd Barrel Racing Res. Champion (Gr. 10-12) Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
2412 Britcher, Makayla 9086 Purple 1st Barrel Racing Champion (Gr. 10-12) Story Richland Royals
Horse / Timed Events and Games / 31621: Flags (modified pattern) - Exhibitor grades 5-6
343 Schullo, Tara 991 Blue Allamakee River Valley Panthers
510 Mooney, Scarlette 1562 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
833 Manny, Avery 2598 Purple 2nd Flags Res. Champion (Gr. 5-6) Warren Belmont Badgers
1482 Wingerter, Lainey 5194 Purple Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1874 Norris, Macie 6799 Blue Lucas English Strivers
1979 Rizzo, Gianna 7205 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
2150 Karp, Chelsie 7986 Blue Madison Madison County Shooting Stars
2155 Karp, Emilie 7997 Blue Madison Madison County Shooting Stars
2059 Johnson, Bristal 8224 Blue Page Nebraska Top Notchers
2523 Murillo, Delayna 9688 Blue Warren Jackson Hilltoppers