2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1751-1800 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Pony Classes / 31810: Pony Western Pleasure - all grades
109 Read, Charlee 25 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
174 Sinclair, Eleanor 326 Purple 1st Champion Pony Western Pleasure Iowa Parnell Peppers
1199 Wilson, Anna 4014 Blue Boone Westside Hustlers
1365 Keith, Lucas 4679 Blue Bremer Tri-Rivers Trendsetters
1792 Horn, Cadence 6468 Purple 3rd Jasper World Changers
1846 Janke, Marin 6691 Red Warren Jackson Hilltoppers
1786 Wuebker, Sophia 7722 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Pony Western Pleasure Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
2122 Gambrall, Payton 7825 Blue Warren North River Limelighters
2397 Weimerskirch, Laney 9030 Blue Davis Chequest Eagles
2461 Roche, Amani 9354 Blue Warren North River Limelighters
2543 Paulson, Delaney 9785 Blue Hamilton Stratford Spirit
2548 Paulson, Morgan 9794 Purple Hamilton Stratford Spirit
Horse / Pony Classes / 31811: Pony English Walk / Trot - all grades
630 Fisk, Robin 1965 Purple 1st Champion Pony English Walk/Trot Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1409 Teed, Zoey 5110 Red Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1482 Wingerter, Lainey 5188 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
2548 Paulson, Morgan 9793 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Pony English Walk/Trot Hamilton Stratford Spirit
Horse / Pony Classes / 31812: Pony Hunter Under Saddle - all grades
174 Sinclair, Eleanor 327 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Pony Hunter Under Saddle Iowa Parnell Peppers
630 Fisk, Robin 1966 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1444 Baker, Sasha 5041 Blue 3rd Scott Heartland Hoof Beats
2548 Paulson, Morgan 9792 Purple 1st Champion Pony Hunter Under Saddle Hamilton Stratford Spirit
Horse / Pony Classes / 31813: Ranch Pony Rail Pleasure - all grades
490 Dawson, Sandra 1480 Red Greene Silver Spurs
545 Schmitt, Ellie 1707 Blue Floyd Union Busy Bees
578 Moss, Merritt 1864 Red Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
630 Fisk, Robin 1967 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Ranch Rail Pony Pleasure Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1249 Verhulst, Azalea 4177 Red Delaware North Fork Kit Kats
1444 Baker, Sasha 5042 Purple 1st Champion Ranch Rail Pony Pleasure Scott Heartland Hoof Beats
1471 Gingerich, Saylee 5176 Blue 3rd Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1847 Dennler, Zoey 6693 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
2334 Lacey, Kaylee 8693 Red Keokuk Riverside
2543 Paulson, Delaney 9780 Blue Hamilton Stratford Spirit
Horse / Pony Classes / 31814: Pony Western Walk / Trot - all grades
109 Read, Charlee 26 Purple Washington Horse And Pony Club
490 Dawson, Sandra 1476 Red Greene Silver Spurs
545 Schmitt, Ellie 1708 Red Floyd Union Busy Bees
578 Moss, Merritt 1865 Red Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
1199 Wilson, Anna 4015 Blue Boone Westside Hustlers
1338 Neuzil, Lilly 4579 White Johnson Johnson Co. Horse & Pony Club
1365 Keith, Lucas 4680 Blue Bremer Tri-Rivers Trendsetters
1409 Teed, Zoey 5111 Red Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1471 Gingerich, Saylee 5177 Blue Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1482 Wingerter, Lainey 5187 Blue Muscatine Stampeding Clovers
1542 Wagner, Reese 5374 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
1846 Janke, Marin 6690 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Pony Western Walk/Trot Warren Jackson Hilltoppers
1847 Dennler, Zoey 6694 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
1786 Wuebker, Sophia 7723 Purple 3rd Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
2122 Gambrall, Payton 7826 Blue Warren North River Limelighters
2334 Lacey, Kaylee 8692 Blue Keokuk Riverside
2397 Weimerskirch, Laney 9031 Blue Davis Chequest Eagles
2461 Roche, Amani 9355 Blue Warren North River Limelighters
2543 Paulson, Delaney 9781 Red Hamilton Stratford Spirit
2548 Paulson, Morgan 9795 Purple 1st Champion Pony Western Walk/Trot Hamilton Stratford Spirit