2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1551-1600 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30105: Novice A
2378 Pearson, Joshua 8880 Purple 3rd Union Wiggles and Wags
2601 Swartzendruber, Megan 10015 Purple 2nd Res. High Scoring Novice A Johnson Sharp Shooters
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30106: Novice B
314 Woolsey, Mara 2516 White Carroll Richland Hot Shots
1233 Christensen, Morgan 4122 Red 3rd Boone Madrid Merry Makers
1556 Heinz-Wilson, Lilah 5438 Red Guthrie U.S. Sunbeams
1222 Herman, Staci 8022 Red Clayton Worthwhile
2170 Myli, Amber 8078 Blue 1st High Scoring Novice B Tama Toledo Techs
2293 Baskett, Adeline 8549 Red 2nd Res. High Scoring Novice B Bremer B-Square
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30107: Graduate Novice A
1712 Donovan, Regan 6106 Red 1st High Scoring Graduate Novice A Johnson Johnson Co. Horse & Pony Club
1843 Ross, Quimby 6684 Red 2nd Res. High Scoring Graduate Novice A Emmet 12 Mile Lakers
2662 Scott, Morgan 10537 Red 3rd Buchanan Shady Grove Superstars Clover Kids
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30108: Graduate Novice B
415 Brekke, McKenna 1228 Blue Hardin ENP Bearcats
470 Galvez, Jonathan 1407 Red Clarke Osceola Go-Getters
678 Sheil, Carley 2098 Blue Union Lincoln United
932 DuChane, Amanda 2954 Blue Hardin ENP Bearcats
1074 Whirrett, Lane 3549 Blue Clarke Osceola Go-Getters
642 Greif, Ivan 4452 Red Clarke K. W. Hustlers
1614 Helmich, Erin 5711 Blue Clay Meadow Motivators
1620 Steiner, Nolen 5712 Blue 3rd Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
2379 Pearson, Alyssa 8886 Blue 1st High Scoring Graduate Novice B Union Wiggles and Wags
2381 Pearson, Sierra 8892 Blue 2nd Res. High Scoring Graduate Novice B Union Wiggles and Wags
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30109: Open
452 Smith, Kierstin 1359 Red 1st High Scoring Open Clarke Fremont Feenix
1939 Benda, Sidney 7039 Red 2nd Res. High Scoring Open Clarke Osceola Chargers
1614 Helmich, Erin 12233 Red 3rd Clay
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Rally / 30301: Novice A
123 Lewis, Liliana 83 Purple Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
261 Wacholtz, Sylvia 684 Purple 3rd Webster C/C Sidekicks
452 Smith, Kierstin 1363 Purple Clarke Fremont Feenix
517 McCullough, Cooper 1607 Purple Warren Belmont Badgers
868 Murty, Levi 2689 Purple Tama Buckingham Boosters
397 Hoyt, Kyrah 2970 Purple Mahaska Spring Creek Achievers
1074 Whirrett, Lane 3547 Purple 2nd Clarke Osceola Go-Getters
1287 Johnson, Addy 4346 Purple Woodbury Willow Workers
642 Greif, Ivan 4458 Purple Clarke K. W. Hustlers
1384 Wunderlich, Samantha 4783 Blue Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
1644 Cose, Braylee 5867 Purple 1st Greene Silver Spurs
1874 Norris, Macie 6803 Purple Lucas English Strivers
485 Stickfort, Christian 7222 Purple Clayton Peppy Pals/Mendon Hustlers
2167 Myli, Phillip 8060 Purple Tama Toledo Techs
2170 Myli, Amber 8080 Purple Tama Toledo Techs
2308 Baskett, Eliza 8652 Purple Bremer B-Square
2364 Schelker, Sylas 8844 Purple Mahaska Adams Champs
2174 Bond, Oliver 8900 Purple Bremer B-Square
2535 Miller, Brylee 9750 Purple Johnson Sharp Shooters
2603 Swartzendruber, Cole 10033 Purple Johnson Sharp Shooters
2662 Scott, Morgan 10543 Purple Buchanan Shady Grove Superstars Clover Kids
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Rally / 30302: Novice B
118 Koch, Madyson 73 Purple Winneshiek Decorah Chiefs
122 Lewis, Ella 80 Purple Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
678 Sheil, Carley 2103 Purple 2nd Rally Novice B Res. Champion Union Lincoln United
43 Ciecior, Henry 2368 Purple Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
915 Ball, Gensley 3148 Purple 1st Rally Novice B Champion Clay Lincoln Lions