2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1501-1550 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30101: Beginners Novice A
2598 Fix, Aylah 10646 Purple 2nd Res. High Scoring Beginners Novice A Polk Freedom Riders
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30102: Beginners Novice B
118 Koch, Madyson 71 Purple 3rd Winneshiek Decorah Chiefs
122 Lewis, Ella 78 Blue Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
452 Smith, Kierstin 1358 Blue Clarke Fremont Feenix
551 Seaba, Samantha 1718 Blue Wright Liberty Pathfinders
865 Murty, Rachael 2678 Purple 2nd Res. High Scoring Beginners Novice B Tama Buckingham Boosters
1233 Christensen, Morgan 4123 Purple Boone Madrid Merry Makers
1287 Johnson, Addy 4335 Purple 1st High Scoring Beginners Novice B Woodbury Willow Workers
1385 Wunderlich, Gwendolyn 4788 Blue Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
1411 Stoner, Ella 4893 Purple Clay Peterson Livewires
1445 Gripp, Jaedyn 5043 Purple Warren Be-Square
1644 Cose, Braylee 5865 Purple Greene Silver Spurs
1874 Norris, Macie 6800 Red Lucas English Strivers
1996 Overberg Goodrick, Gabriel 7266 Purple Scott Winfield Whipperwills
2161 Herman, Luke 8041 White Clayton Worthwhile
2662 Scott, Morgan 10535 White Buchanan Shady Grove Superstars Clover Kids
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30103: Preferred Novice A
105 Morrison, Annie 1619 Blue Washington Bows & Bullets
544 Denney, Jovie 1704 Purple 2nd Res. High Scoring Preferred Novice A Adair Summit Super Stars
1074 Whirrett, Lane 3536 Red Clarke Osceola Go-Getters
1290 Johnson, Brenna 4350 Red Woodbury Willow Workers
642 Greif, Ivan 4455 Blue Clarke K. W. Hustlers
1445 Gripp, Jaedyn 5044 Red Warren Be-Square
1619 Steiner, Piper 5706 Red Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
1624 Steiner, Gabe 5723 Blue Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
1644 Cose, Braylee 5874 Blue Greene Silver Spurs
1551 McCarthy, Ava 6318 Blue Buena Vista Fairfield Pioneers
1870 Maki, Ella 6780 Purple 1st High Scoring Preferred Novice A Polk Johnston Forevergreens
2144 Flege, Jeriah 8000 Red Polk Windsor Heights Wonders 4-H
2167 Myli, Phillip 8058 White Tama Toledo Techs
2276 Baskett, Josiah 8479 Red Bremer B-Square
2372 Ryan, Benjamin 8882 Blue Hardin ENP Bearcats
2021 Plantenberg, Lakyn 9231 Red Linn Wapsi Willoers
2719 Myer, Mollie 10633 Blue 3rd Warren Warren County Wranglers
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30104: Preferred Novice B
865 Murty, Rachael 2680 Purple 1st High Scoring Preferred Novice B Tama Buckingham Boosters
915 Ball, Gensley 3146 Blue 2nd Res. High Scoring Preferred Novice B Clay Lincoln Lions
1411 Stoner, Ella 4901 Red Clay Peterson Livewires
1425 Stolee, Sawyer 4970 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
1621 Steiner, Olivia 5718 Blue 3rd Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
1635 Cose, Treynor 5837 Red Greene Silver Spurs
2382 Slaughter, Emma 8914 White Johnson Frelincs
Dog Obedience and Handling / Dog Obedience / 30105: Novice A
261 Wacholtz, Sylvia 682 Blue Webster C/C Sidekicks
867 Kolb, Austin 2683 Purple 1st High Scoring Novice A Clay Peterson Livewires
915 Ball, Gensley 3147 Blue Clay Lincoln Lions
1126 Fleming, Alissa 3730 Red Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
1495 Holthaus, Chase 5238 Blue Bremer Townline
1620 Steiner, Nolen 5713 Purple Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
1614 Helmich, Erin 5714 Blue Clay Meadow Motivators
1624 Steiner, Gabe 5722 Blue Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
722 Landuyt, Charlie 8748 Blue Iowa Trailblazers 4-H Club
2364 Schelker, Sylas 8834 Blue Mahaska Adams Champs