2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef / Market Beef / 20250: Crossbred Steers
1933 Gillihan, Garrison 6974 Purple 1st Division 3 Reserve Champion Delaware Prairie Clovers
1944 Boyd, Grant 7065 Blue Decatur Decatur County Achievers
1949 Beard, Prycely 7074 Blue Grundy The Thunderstormz
1966 Stewart, Aubree 7138 Blue Boone Westside Hustlers
1967 Dorsey, Sophie 7147 Blue Adair Summit Super Stars
2026 Seibel, Hunter 7387 Purple 2nd Washington Riverside Ramblers
2049 Crosman, Zachary 7482 Red Boone Westside Hustlers
2048 Reed, Carlee 7510 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
2056 Pastour, Wyatt 7567 Blue Polk Polk Producers
2069 Jordan, Kimberly 7587 Blue Chickasaw Little Wapsie Legends
1763 McCollom, Bailee 7849 Purple 2nd Story Country Pioneers
2130 Brink, Baylen 7861 Blue 3rd Mahaska Garfield Boosters
2151 Faris, Logan 7980 Blue Hardin Tipton Grant Toppers
2235 Hick, Levi 8308 Blue 3rd Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2245 Schiphoff, Mackenzie 8339 Blue Osceola Baker Roadrunners
2241 King, Jillian 8340 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
2222 Moen, J.C. 8386 Blue Palo Alto Pirates
2295 Shalla, Mason 8506 Purple 1st Division 2 Champion, Grand Champion Market Steer Washington Riverside Ramblers
2309 Meissner, Danika 8592 Blue Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
2312 Shalla, Avery 8597 Purple 1st Washington Riverside Ramblers
2301 Danner, Bailey 8601 Blue Muscatine Sweetland 4-H
2107 Rens, Arie 8658 Blue Lyon CALL Lyon 4-H
2332 Rens, Peter 8669 Blue Lyon CALL Lyon 4-H
2342 Woodburn, Madisyn 8738 Blue Jefferson Leading Hands
2359 Riggan, Tate 8803 Purple 2nd Johnson Cosgrove Hustlers
2358 Guthrie, Logan 8830 Red Marshall Melbourne 4-H
2367 Guthrie, Luke 8839 Blue Marshall Melbourne 4-H
61 Follon, Brynlee 9022 Blue Clay Clay Co. Countrymen
2433 Wagner, Rayne 9195 Blue Franklin Reeve Hampton Hustlers
2435 Wagner, Reeve 9206 Blue Franklin Reeve Hampton Hustlers
2390 Barrett II, Steven 9358 Blue Mills Silver Creek Go-Getters
1923 Hoffmann, Grant 9451 Blue Scott Liberty 4-H
1768 Comer, Hannah 9574 Blue Page East River Knotty Pines/Pleasant Ridge
1850 Friday, Trey 9596 Purple Marion Our Union
2514 Erickson, Kody 9663 Blue Page Valley Boosters
2609 Rieks, Kimberly 10052 Blue Tama Toledo Techs
2635 Shivers, Conner 10180 Blue Polk Bondurant Go-Getters
Beef / Market Beef / 20260: Market Heifers
99 Kupka, Hunter 31 Purple Benton Leroy Luckies
148 Vogel, Nicholas 220 Purple 1st Calhoun The Union
54 Bergfeld, Will 314 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
240 williams, Kaidon 625 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
296 Matthias, Sydney 792 Purple 1st Bremer Rainbow Clovers
304 Jackson, Tucker 808 Purple 3rd Allamakee West Ridge Riders
340 Scheuerman, Gracie 979 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
439 Kalb, Maverrick 1296 Blue Pottawattamie (East) Carson Commanders
443 Kalb, Oakkley 1312 Blue Pottawattamie (West) Silver Keg Feeders
458 Woods, Hope 1373 Blue 3rd Union Douglas Boosters
480 Voegele, Cash 1441 Purple 1st Lyon Country Kids
480 Voegele, Cash 1442 Blue Lyon Country Kids
527 Bearman, Wyatt 1629 Blue Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers