2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6901-6950 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:04 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Swine Showmanship / 26901: Jr. Swine Showmanship (5-6)
462 Sick, Mallorie 11210 Purple Pottawattamie (East)
464 Sick, Marlie 11211 Blue Pottawattamie (East)
2363 Gannon, Carson 11217 Purple Clinton
1365 Keith, Lucas 11220 Purple Bremer
1638 Kaufman, Conner 11221 Purple Adams
814 Kaufman, Gabe 11222 Blue Union
959 Kadel, Addison 11225 Blue Pottawattamie (East)
958 Kadel, Owen 11226 Blue Pottawattamie (East)
489 Larson, Truett 11227 Blue Des Moines
1455 Dillinger, Rylee 11228 Purple Boone
72 Faidley, Ryan 11229 Blue Polk
1058 Latcham, Brayson 11233 Blue Poweshiek
2219 Smith, Averi 11234 Blue Dickinson
2663 Shivers, Karley 11239 Blue Polk
2321 Hotz, Tucker 11240 Blue Linn
978 Lash, Whitley 11243 Blue Humboldt
995 Kleve, Clay 11245 Blue Fayette
2684 Keegan, Beau 11246 Blue Linn
975 Schulte, Cooper 11250 Purple Delaware
1507 Wallick, James 11267 Blue Page
1349 Ehler, Zane 11271 Blue Cedar
1161 Bakker, Cooper 11275 Purple Grundy
1700 Headley, Brooklyn 11279 Blue Jefferson
715 Burich, Bodie 11280 Blue Johnson
1114 Pratt, Braxtynn 11285 Blue Mills
1368 Schrader, Mac 11290 Blue Black Hawk
288 Wolfe, Anthony 11292 Purple Poweshiek
2427 Mash, Nicholas 11296 Blue Dallas
1552 Osmundson, Cade 11300 Blue Story
1566 Van Hauen, Lauren 11301 Blue Story
945 Studer, Brock 11303 Blue Union
511 Morgan , Dracyn 11307 Purple Wright
2497 Thompson, Carter 11314 Blue Cedar
1535 Lewis, Brailey 11316 Purple Benton
1539 Lewis, Kolten 11324 Purple Benton
2009 Stremsterfer, Sydney 11332 Blue Jefferson
1030 Schott, Nolan 11336 Purple Johnson
2204 Wooster, Brynnan 11341 Blue Monona
1865 Haywood, Ty 11344 Blue Monroe
1860 Haywood, Alyson 11345 Blue Monroe
1622 Baum, Jacob 11357 Purple Story
1647 Salazar, Peyton 11358 Blue Louisa
1645 Fitzgerald, Andrew 11360 Blue Boone
1333 Meitner, Liam 11364 Purple Mitchell
1716 Luiken, Mikala 11365 Blue Grundy
229 Zamastil, Piper 12234 Purple Champion Jr. Showmanship (Gr. 5-6) Johnson
2398 Watters, Ava 12294 Blue Cerro Gordo
909 Holthaus, Gabe 12295 Blue Fayette
Swine / Swine Showmanship / 26902: Int. Swine Showmanship (7-8)
632 Strawhacker, Wyatt 10853 Blue Louisa
180 Hanson, Sydney 10861 Purple Page