2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6751-6800 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 3:06 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26252: Crossbred Market Barrows
2002 Henningsen, Ella 7290 Purple 2nd Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
2002 Henningsen, Ella 7292 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1940 Lathrop, Jag 7343 Blue Monroe Melrose Majors
2033 Kuecker, Audrey 7434 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
2031 Lovrien, Emmett 7437 Blue Butler Butler County 4-H Final Drive Livestock Club
2036 Fraise, Julia 7447 Blue Lee Harrison Huskies
2039 Kuecker, Caden 7481 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
2064 Robinson, Quincy 7570 Blue Cass Washington GEM
2067 Metzger, McKenna 7595 Purple Lyon United Clovers
2075 McIntosh, Lane 7643 Blue Black Hawk Lester Livewires
2079 Evans, Levi 7679 Blue Lucas Derby Blue Ribbon Winners
2084 Evans, Logan 7684 Blue Lucas Derby Blue Ribbon Winners
2096 Harder, AJ 7734 Purple 3rd Pottawattamie (West) Minden Monarchs
2097 Harder, Haley 7739 Purple Pottawattamie (West) Minden Monarchs
2098 Harder, Lauren 7744 Blue Pottawattamie (West) Minden Monarchs
2103 Bowlin, Ty 7769 Blue Audubon Tip Top
2109 Thiessen, Landon 7784 Blue Lyon United Clovers
2109 Thiessen, Landon 7785 Blue Lyon United Clovers
1799 Cain, Austin 7836 Blue Lucas Shooting Stars
2133 Beaty, blayne 7881 Blue Lucas Russell Reivers
2133 Beaty, blayne 7889 Blue Lucas Russell Reivers
2095 Kreutner, Will 7899 Purple Benton North Eden Willing Workers
2140 Slagle, Anna 7951 Purple 1st 4th Overall Market Pig, Res. Champion Lightweight Market Barrow Poweshiek Sheridan
2140 Slagle, Anna 7953 Purple 2nd Poweshiek Sheridan
2154 Hansel, Brooke 7998 Purple Clayton Jefferson Go-Hawks
2156 Bassett, Brayden 8004 Blue Jasper Killduff Hotshots
2159 Huisinga, Wyatt 8047 Blue Woodbury Rock-Kee-Union
1772 Mundt, Jacob 8137 Blue Jasper Jasper County Farmhands
2197 PITZEN, Jackson 8181 Blue Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2207 PITZEN, Maddox 8203 Blue Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2219 Smith, Averi 8240 Blue Dickinson Groom N Bloom
2213 Boyle, Camryn 8245 Purple 2nd Crawford Boyer Rooters
2227 Boyle, Kane 8289 Purple 1st 5th Overall Market Pig, Champion Heavyweight Market Barrow Crawford Boyer Rooters
2200 Wooster, Ava 8294 Blue Monona Castana Wildcats
2235 Hick, Levi 8311 Purple 1st Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2235 Hick, Levi 8316 Blue Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2239 Bremer, Jaydee 8320 Blue Osceola Ocheyedan Indians
2240 Miller, Josie 8323 Blue Taylor Platte Peppy Pals
2204 Wooster, Brynnan 8331 Blue Monona Castana Wildcats
2264 Parrish, Lane 8398 Blue Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
2264 Parrish, Lane 8403 Blue Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
2264 Parrish, Lane 8406 Purple 1st Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
2248 Lautner, Paisley 8408 Purple Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
2248 Lautner, Paisley 8442 Purple Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
2248 Lautner, Paisley 8450 Blue Greene Hardin Happy Hustlers
2288 Potter, Oliver 8507 Blue Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
2137 Belknap, Stella 8508 Purple 1st Res. Champion Heavyweight Market Barrow Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
2280 Spencer, Lila 8523 Purple Pottawattamie (West) Hazel Dell Challengers
2295 Shalla, Mason 8560 Purple 3rd Washington Riverside Ramblers
624 Movall, Grant 8567 Blue Sac Early Achievers