2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6651-6700 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26252: Crossbred Market Barrows
1454 Mehmen, Connor 5092 Blue Mitchell Mitchell County Straight Shooters
1459 Mehmen, Paige 5100 Blue Mitchell Mitchell County Straight Shooters
1459 Mehmen, Paige 5101 Blue Mitchell Mitchell County Straight Shooters
1463 Frye, Dickson 5119 Blue Buchanan Byron Vikings
750 Barnett, Harley 5135 Blue Butler East Butler Ramblers
1491 Loecke, Vera 5227 Blue Delaware Delaware Hustlers
1497 Bleeker, Lydia 5256 Blue Sioux Lincoln Loggers
1507 Wallick, James 5312 Blue Page Valley Boosters
1555 White, McKinley 5435 Blue Buena Vista Providence Go-Getters
1559 Shriver, Lola 5456 Purple Warren Liberty Bells
1567 Pedersen, Egan 5493 Purple Lyon United Clovers
1567 Pedersen, Egan 5494 Blue Lyon United Clovers
1566 Van Hauen, Lauren 5498 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
1569 Pedersen, Ethan 5508 Blue Lyon United Clovers
1569 Pedersen, Ethan 5516 Purple 3rd Lyon United Clovers
1569 Pedersen, Ethan 5522 Purple Lyon United Clovers
1580 Moeller, Brody 5618 Purple Lee Busy Workers
1580 Moeller, Brody 5620 Purple Lee Busy Workers
1601 Malone, Kai 5648 Purple Des Moines Successful Farmers
1600 Scheuermann, Gavin 5652 Blue Greene Washington Winners
1602 Meier, Kylie 5654 Blue Page Valley Boosters
1605 Malone, Keely 5660 Blue Des Moines Country Clovers
1604 Meier, Aly 5666 Purple Page Valley Boosters
1622 Baum, Jacob 5733 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1629 Noonan, Jax 5750 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1629 Noonan, Jax 5751 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1632 Metz, Brooklyn 5767 Blue Marion Saint Pride
1638 Kaufman, Conner 5800 Blue Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
1636 Ploeger, Enley 5811 Blue Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1647 Salazar, Peyton 5875 Purple Louisa Cloverleaf
1642 Ploeger, Charlie 5890 Purple 3rd Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1640 Townsley, Keetyn 5940 Blue Louisa Elm Grove Comets
1640 Townsley, Keetyn 5942 Blue Louisa Elm Grove Comets
1670 Heemsbergen, Kael 5959 Purple 2nd Davis Chequest Eagles
1673 Heemsbergen, Kamden 5966 Blue Davis Chequest Eagles
1685 Harken, Colton 6010 Purple Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1691 Harken, Caylee 6027 Purple 1st Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1690 Wollmuth, Natalie 6034 Purple Osceola Baker Roadrunners
1690 Wollmuth, Natalie 6037 Blue Osceola Baker Roadrunners
1694 Lacaeyse, Kinze 6088 Purple Poweshiek Poweshiek Pioneers
1713 Anderson, Anna 6121 Blue Henry Jefferson Juniors
1711 Elmquist, Lane 6136 Blue Audubon Leroy Leaders
1718 Robinson, Cooper 6153 Blue Shelby Shelby TrailBlazers
1716 Luiken, Mikala 6160 Blue Grundy Buckington Barnstormers
1720 Anderson, Grant 6176 Blue Henry Jefferson Juniors
1729 Tomas, Carter 6200 Blue Johnson Monroe Hustlers
1732 Elmquist, Leyton 6216 Purple Audubon Leroy Leaders
1737 Kiepe, Landon 6236 Blue Crawford Charter Oak Boosters
1099 Neuhalfen, Alexandria 6241 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
1099 Neuhalfen, Alexandria 6245 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers