2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6501-6550 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:20 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26252: Crossbred Market Barrows
538 Grings, Oliver 1676 Purple Muscatine Wilton Hustlers
538 Grings, Oliver 1680 Purple 2nd Muscatine Wilton Hustlers
538 Grings, Oliver 1682 Purple 3rd Muscatine Wilton Hustlers
540 Younge, Brynn 1685 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
540 Younge, Brynn 1686 Purple 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
550 Boyle, Mya 1723 Blue Woodbury Anthon Advancers
554 Fry, Madison 1731 Blue Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
555 Fry, Gamble 1735 Blue Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
556 Madden, Camren 1736 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
556 Madden, Camren 1737 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
558 Madden, Lane 1743 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
558 Madden, Lane 1745 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
560 Svuba, Beckett 1757 Blue Pocahontas Guys & Gals Of Grant
576 Joiner, Jaxton 1793 Blue Appanoose B.V.Sodbusters
588 Kralik, Keaton 1819 Blue Union Highland Highlights
590 Bellcock, Hudson 1821 Purple 2nd Warren North River Limelighters
24 White, Mara 1902 Purple 1st Emmet Center Champions
608 Brun, Chase 1918 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
633 Norman, Hayden 1971 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
634 Lenz, Alyssa 1978 Blue Muscatine Goshen Gladiators
637 Norman, Lane 1991 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
638 Henningsen, Jaxson 2002 Blue Crawford Westside 4-H
639 Henningsen, Reagan 2006 Purple Crawford Westside 4-H
689 Coffey, Kinsey 2132 Purple Decatur LeRoy Merry Makers
702 Wagemester, Kade 2171 Purple 2nd Scott LeClaire Happy Jrs
704 Wagemester, Lane 2178 Blue Scott LeClaire Happy Jrs
646 Steffener, Haley 2183 Blue Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
715 Burich, Bodie 2203 Blue Johnson Frelincs
715 Burich, Bodie 2205 Blue Johnson Frelincs
688 Adams, Sydney 2273 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
738 Fuglsang, Audey 2285 Blue Clinton DeWitt Hustlers
642 Greif, Ivan 2341 Blue Clarke K. W. Hustlers
751 Wagoner, Cael 2357 Blue Page Nodaway Nuggets
759 Johnson, Allyson 2382 Blue Page East River Knotty Pines/Pleasant Ridge
219 Johnson, Owen 2388 Blue Page East River Knotty Pines/Pleasant Ridge
773 Franken, Birkley 2411 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
774 Franken, Laney 2414 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
774 Franken, Laney 2416 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
788 Buesing, Hunter 2445 Blue Scott Blue Grass Jr. Farmers
790 Buesing, Tegan 2457 Blue Scott Blue Grass Sunshine Workers Jr/In
83 Schutz, Aydan 2461 Blue Worth Grove Progressive Farmers
800 Oostenink, Abby 2497 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
818 Donscheski, Kambria 2539 Blue Harrison Dunlap Knight Riders
807 Oostenink, Mason 2576 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
846 Robertson, Kiya 2628 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
846 Robertson, Kiya 2629 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
848 Robertson, Tucker 2638 Purple Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
855 Thimmes, Ethan 2660 Blue Cedar Pork Center Pioneers
880 Schumacher, Jonah 2744 Blue Marion Our Union
890 Opheim, Jack 2778 Blue Humboldt Thor Vikings