2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6451-6500 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26252: Crossbred Market Barrows
180 Hanson, Sydney 361 Purple 1st Page Nodaway Nuggets
185 Sandin, Leah 372 Blue Montgomery Stanton Strivers
183 Flenker, Brooklynn 387 Purple 2nd Scott LeClaire Boosters
188 Flenker, Bryce 399 Purple 3rd Scott LeClaire Happy Jrs
189 Fitzer, Maxson 406 Blue Muscatine Independent Members
198 Johnson, Annie 450 Blue Buchanan Buffalo Bells and Buckles
234 Hartnett, Jaelyn 610 Blue Buena Vista Providence Go-Getters
244 Voyles, William 640 Blue Sac Jackson
217 Shuler, Dustin 752 Purple 2nd Adams Jasper Specialists
288 Wolfe, Anthony 769 Blue Poweshiek Sheridan
298 Wood, Brayden 798 Blue Keokuk Riverside
119 Obrecht, Ryleigh 811 Purple 2nd Shelby Jackson Jets
119 Obrecht, Ryleigh 812 Purple 3rd Shelby Jackson Jets
120 Obrecht, Cheyenne 814 Blue Shelby Jackson Jets
120 Obrecht, Cheyenne 815 Purple Shelby Jackson Jets
120 Obrecht, Cheyenne 816 Purple Shelby Jackson Jets
306 Poppen, Avery 837 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
306 Poppen, Avery 840 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
311 Rozeboom, Mason 870 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
318 Maxwell, Kian 874 Purple Muscatine Wilton Hustlers
318 Maxwell, Kian 875 Blue Muscatine Wilton Hustlers
330 Curtin, Sloane 956 Purple Johnson Cosgrove Hustlers
330 Curtin, Sloane 957 Purple Johnson Cosgrove Hustlers
349 Buesing, Rilynn 1009 Purple 1st Champion Mediumweight Market Barrow, Champion Overall Market Pig Scott Tri County Eagles
349 Buesing, Rilynn 1010 Blue Scott Tri County Eagles
349 Buesing, Rilynn 1011 Purple Scott Tri County Eagles
351 Baxter, Trudy 1036 Purple Allamakee West Ridge Riders
82 Stolte, Riley 1116 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
82 Stolte, Riley 1117 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
378 Konz, Gage 1119 Blue Hancock Elcon Indians
382 Schneider, Lily 1127 Blue Marion Saint Pride
382 Schneider, Lily 1151 Blue Marion Saint Pride
400 Feldman, Kaelyn 1168 Blue Muscatine Goshen Gladiators
414 Oakes, Lauren 1226 Blue Greene Cedar Highland
414 Oakes, Lauren 1227 Blue Greene Cedar Highland
441 Carlson, Mariah 1308 Blue Crawford Good Handy Helpers
456 Meinert, Savannah 1368 Blue Cedar Inland
459 Dodd, Brooks 1377 Blue Winneshiek Decorah Chiefs
461 Dodd, Jerikah 1382 Blue Winneshiek Decorah Chiefs
251 Crist, Kennedy 1418 Blue Cedar Center Ring Leaders
489 Larson, Truett 1467 Blue Des Moines Huron Jr Farmers
493 Vinton, Jayme 1497 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
505 Janson, Caden 1541 Blue Carroll Halbur Community
508 Morgan, Ryland 1552 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
508 Morgan, Ryland 1557 Purple Wright Wright County P.I.G.
511 Morgan , Dracyn 1571 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
513 Klocke, Caden 1579 Blue Carroll Halbur Community
40 Pralle, Maddie 1588 Blue Franklin Reeve Hampton Hustlers
40 Pralle, Maddie 1589 Blue Franklin Reeve Hampton Hustlers
535 Davis, Valley 1657 Purple Humboldt Thor Vikings