2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6351-6400 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:20 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26251: Crossbred Market Gilts
1559 Shriver, Lola 5447 Purple 3rd Warren Liberty Bells
1566 Van Hauen, Lauren 5489 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
1580 Moeller, Brody 5597 Blue Lee Busy Workers
1601 Malone, Kai 5656 Blue Des Moines Successful Farmers
1622 Baum, Jacob 5731 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1634 Ploeger, Emerson 5774 Blue Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1431 Kaufman, Caden 5781 Purple Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
1173 Stuecker, Riley 5829 Purple 2nd Lee Harrison Huskies
1464 Schlutz, Cayden 5899 Blue Lucas Derby Blue Ribbon Winners
1691 Harken, Caylee 6025 Blue Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1698 Headley, Braxton 6057 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
1694 Lacaeyse, Kinze 6087 Blue Poweshiek Poweshiek Pioneers
1717 Tomas, Adelyn 6138 Blue Johnson Monroe Hustlers
1716 Luiken, Mikala 6142 Blue Grundy Buckington Barnstormers
1720 Anderson, Grant 6170 Blue Henry Jefferson Juniors
1705 Lacaeyse, Leyton 6174 Blue Poweshiek Poweshiek Pioneers
1711 Elmquist, Lane 6195 Blue Audubon Leroy Leaders
1726 Lacaeyse, Ilee 6201 Blue Poweshiek Poweshiek Pioneers
1754 Hellweg, Hope 6297 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
1755 Hooyer, Kole 6306 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
1769 Gaul, Bentley 6354 Blue Clayton Woodcenter Eagles
1773 Gaul, Nolan 6379 Blue Clayton Woodcenter Eagles
1779 Downing, Mikaela 6397 Blue Adair Orient Bulldogs
1813 Hall, Kaidance 6546 Blue Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers
1813 Hall, Kaidance 6548 Blue Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers
1824 Weaver, Breea 6572 Blue Cerro Gordo Shifting Gears
1539 Lewis, Kolten 6640 Purple 1st Res. Champion Lightweight Market Gilt Benton Polk 101
1841 Pfab, Kaiden 6685 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1849 McArtor, Ava 6705 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
1904 Robson, Rylee 6890 Blue Guthrie U.S. Sunbeams
1916 Hodges, Blake 6910 Blue Guthrie SESS Rangefinders
1938 Kearney, Payton 7020 Blue Marion Friendly Guys & Gals
1948 Menke, Dillon 7072 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
1951 Menke, Owen 7082 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
1968 Manson, Steiger 7158 Blue Benton Polk 101
1983 Wunschel, Kyler 7224 Blue Sac Schaller Shamrocks
2002 Henningsen, Ella 7283 Purple Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
2039 Kuecker, Caden 7442 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
2043 Fraise, Ward 7487 Blue Lee Harrison Huskies
2071 Metzger, Taya 7599 Purple 3rd Lyon United Clovers
2075 McIntosh, Lane 7641 Blue Black Hawk Lester Livewires
2075 McIntosh, Lane 7642 Blue Black Hawk Lester Livewires
2079 Evans, Levi 7678 Blue Lucas Derby Blue Ribbon Winners
2097 Harder, Haley 7738 Blue Pottawattamie (West) Minden Monarchs
2064 Robinson, Quincy 7761 Blue Cass Washington GEM
2112 Mosher, Kathleen 7797 Blue Hardin ENP Bearcats
1799 Cain, Austin 7821 Purple 3rd Lucas Shooting Stars
1799 Cain, Austin 7822 Purple 3rd Lucas Shooting Stars
2131 McIntosh, Alyvia 7885 Blue Black Hawk Bennington Boosters
1798 Balvanz, Jake 7928 Blue Hardin Eldora Eagles