2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6301-6350 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:35 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26251: Crossbred Market Gilts
860 McCoy, Madeline 2675 Blue Page Valley Boosters
880 Schumacher, Jonah 2738 Blue Marion Our Union
892 Opheim, Bella 2786 Purple Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
902 Gent, Madison 2841 Blue Washington Limecreek Limelights
943 Sieren, Brenden 3008 Blue Crawford Schleswig Sharks
955 Fitzpatrick, JT 3037 Blue Woodbury Anthon Advancers
956 Kadel, Jaxon 3045 Blue Pottawattamie (East) West Nishna 4-H'ers
970 Gebel, Alaina 3085 Purple 1st Allamakee Elon PMC
971 Gebel, Marcus 3098 Blue Allamakee Elon PMC
981 Johnson, Jameson 3187 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
988 Less, Carson 3213 Blue Delaware Hoptown Hurricanes
1042 Tallmon, Josie 3388 Blue Union Highland Highlights
1056 Slaybaugh, Chase 3458 Blue Guthrie Seely Bobcats
1059 Slaybaugh, Tessa 3465 Blue Guthrie Seely Bobcats
26 Lampe, Adelyn 3588 Blue Lee Banner Farmers
1131 Ronan, Easton 3753 Blue Johnson Frelincs
1137 Nelson, Eli 3774 Blue Boone Madrid Merry Makers
1153 Berndt, Lincoln 3844 Purple 2nd Wayne Wayne Wranglers
1161 Bakker, Cooper 3889 Blue Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
1172 Edler, Benton 3922 Blue Marshall Central Ia 4-H Club
1188 Evans, Jeorgia 3965 Purple Washington Riverside Ramblers
1224 Thomas, Braeden 4090 Purple 3rd Decatur LeRoy Merry Makers
1231 Lensing, Brady 4114 Blue Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers
1243 Cole, Emma 4148 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
962 Sterba, Alexander 4170 Blue Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1256 Lobberecht, Kinley 4198 Purple 2nd Mahaska Mahaska County 4-H Livestock Special-Interest Club
1266 Lilly, Kenzie 4261 Blue Adair Summerset Citizens
1269 Hosteng, Drake 4280 Blue Sac Wall Lake Bandits/Viola Visions
1196 Shiflett, Cadance 4354 Blue Ringgold Twin River Tornadoes 4-H Club
1308 Hooyer, Karter 4413 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
1335 Meitner, Rae-Lynn 4530 Blue Mitchell St. Ansgar Believers
1364 Schwartz, Jenna 4670 Blue Lee Busy Workers
1364 Schwartz, Jenna 4672 Blue Lee Busy Workers
1415 Chesnut, Whitney 4898 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
1297 Reed, Colt 4911 Purple 3rd Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
1435 Cole, Cash 5001 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
1441 Stattelman, Elsie 5025 Blue Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
1451 Murty, Rhianna 5062 Blue Tama Wolfcreek Whirlwinds
1452 Murty, Skyler 5068 Blue Tama Wolfcreek Whirlwinds
1454 Mehmen, Connor 5090 Blue Mitchell Mitchell County Straight Shooters
1459 Mehmen, Paige 5099 Blue Mitchell Mitchell County Straight Shooters
1463 Frye, Dickson 5123 Blue Buchanan Byron Vikings
750 Barnett, Harley 5134 Blue Butler East Butler Ramblers
1476 Davis, Evie 5165 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
1476 Davis, Evie 5167 Purple 2nd Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
1492 Loecke, Trudy 5229 Blue Delaware Delaware Hustlers
1497 Bleeker, Lydia 5244 Blue Sioux Lincoln Loggers
1497 Bleeker, Lydia 5247 Blue Sioux Lincoln Loggers
1552 Osmundson, Cade 5407 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1537 White, Brock 5426 Purple Buena Vista Providence Go-Getters