2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6251-6300 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:51 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26251: Crossbred Market Gilts
89 Noel, Nadeen 163 Blue Dubuque Peosta 4-H Pals
39 Askelsen, Clayton 202 Blue Boone Westside Hustlers
72 Faidley, Ryan 283 Blue Polk Alleman Aces
179 Hanson, Macy 358 Purple 2nd Page Nodaway Nuggets
183 Flenker, Brooklynn 368 Purple 1st Scott LeClaire Boosters
189 Fitzer, Maxson 408 Blue Muscatine Independent Members
243 Klingbeil, Drake 631 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
278 Bixel, Brady 739 Blue Hancock Britt Broncos
279 Bixel, Nathan 743 Blue Hancock Britt Broncos
298 Wood, Brayden 797 Blue Keokuk Riverside
313 Mose, Molly 860 Blue Scott Liberty 4-H
311 Rozeboom, Mason 869 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
349 Buesing, Rilynn 1012 Purple 1st Champion Heavyweight Market Gilt, Reserve Champion Overall Market Pig Scott Tri County Eagles
350 Rigdon, Lane 1030 Blue Des Moines Successful Farmers
352 Baxter, Wyatt 1040 Purple 1st Allamakee West Ridge Riders
352 Baxter, Wyatt 1042 Blue Allamakee West Ridge Riders
367 Steere, Brennan 1073 Blue Butler Coldwater/Dayton Busy Gophers
380 Konz, Tye 1137 Blue Hancock Elcon Indians
414 Oakes, Lauren 1225 Blue Greene Cedar Highland
456 Meinert, Savannah 1369 Blue Cedar Inland
462 Sick, Mallorie 1385 Blue Pottawattamie (East) Carson Commanders
2 Voegele, Sage 1435 Purple 1st Lyon Country Kids
496 Goehring, Sawyer 1524 Blue Van Buren Blazing Trails
505 Janson, Caden 1542 Blue Carroll Halbur Community
508 Morgan, Ryland 1554 Purple 1st Wright Wright County P.I.G.
514 Klocke, Owen 1583 Purple 2nd Carroll Halbur Community
40 Pralle, Maddie 1590 Blue Franklin Reeve Hampton Hustlers
237 Knickman, Addyson 1636 Blue Harrison Dunlap Knight Riders
535 Davis, Valley 1658 Purple 3rd Humboldt Thor Vikings
538 Grings, Oliver 1673 Purple 2nd Muscatine Wilton Hustlers
550 Boyle, Mya 1721 Blue Woodbury Anthon Advancers
555 Fry, Gamble 1733 Blue Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
588 Kralik, Keaton 1820 Blue Union Highland Highlights
590 Bellcock, Hudson 1829 Blue Warren North River Limelighters
592 Axmear, Kennedy 1852 Purple 1st Champion Lightweight Market Gilt Iowa Crossroads 4-H
24 White, Mara 1908 Purple 2nd Res. Champion Heavyweight Market Gilt Emmet Center Champions
638 Henningsen, Jaxson 2000 Blue Crawford Westside 4-H
639 Henningsen, Reagan 2005 Blue Crawford Westside 4-H
702 Wagemester, Kade 2170 Blue Scott LeClaire Happy Jrs
723 Good, Delaney 2232 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
725 Good, Andy 2236 Purple Boone Rural & City Newcomers
735 McKenna, Addie 2269 Blue Woodbury Bronson Rustlers
741 Fuglsang, Zoey 2294 Blue Clinton DeWitt Hustlers
745 Klooster, Logan 2309 Blue Hancock Garfield Sluggers
774 Franken, Laney 2415 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
782 Knutstrom, Kinsley 2432 Blue Union Highland Highlights
787 Buesing, Colton 2441 Blue Scott Blue Grass Jr. Farmers
83 Schutz, Aydan 2460 Blue Worth Grove Progressive Farmers
807 Oostenink, Mason 2581 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
847 Robertson, Rider 2637 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers