2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6201-6250 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 3:21 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26228: Spotted
1435 Cole, Cash 5004 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
1302 Edittu, Blessing-Marie 6459 Blue Grundy Palermo 4-H Clover
1539 Lewis, Kolten 6628 Purple 3rd Benton Polk 101
2087 Vazquez, Caleb 7707 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
2213 Boyle, Camryn 8221 Blue Crawford Boyer Rooters
2227 Boyle, Kane 8282 Blue Crawford Boyer Rooters
2137 Belknap, Stella 8475 Blue Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
2294 Butler, Abigail 8690 Blue Grundy Palermo 4-H Clover
1464 Schlutz, Cayden 8865 Blue Lucas Derby Blue Ribbon Winners
2453 Nabors, Cameron 9357 Blue Lee Banner Farmers
2471 Nosbush, Cooper 9449 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
2471 Nosbush, Cooper 9501 Purple 2nd Wright Wright County P.I.G.
Swine / Market Swine / 26231: Yorkshire
158 Toot, Briggs 247 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
165 Hemesath, Landon 289 Blue Winneshiek Co-Champions
287 Wolfe, Aden 779 Purple 1st Champion Yorkshire Market Hog Poweshiek Sheridan
2 Voegele, Sage 1433 Purple 3rd Lyon Country Kids
512 Klocke, Briella 1574 Blue Carroll Halbur Community
556 Madden, Camren 1738 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
642 Greif, Ivan 2340 Blue Clarke K. W. Hustlers
787 Buesing, Colton 2440 Purple 1st Scott Blue Grass Jr. Farmers
909 Holthaus, Gabe 2876 Blue Fayette Fayette Firecrackers
910 Kron, Mariyah 2923 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
959 Kadel, Addison 3052 Blue Pottawattamie (East) West Nishna 4-H'ers
970 Gebel, Alaina 3086 Blue Allamakee Elon PMC
971 Gebel, Marcus 3094 Purple Allamakee Elon PMC
1079 Deppe, Jaden 3569 Blue Bremer Tri-Rivers Trendsetters
1161 Bakker, Cooper 3875 Blue Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
1461 Peters, Wesley 5115 Blue Story Indian Creek Circles
1580 Moeller, Brody 5608 Purple 3rd Lee Busy Workers
1636 Ploeger, Enley 5788 Blue Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1099 Neuhalfen, Alexandria 6239 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
1833 Hawk, Ira 6614 Blue Madison Ohio Future Feeders
1915 Richard, Jocelyn 6909 Blue Emmet Ellsworth Go-Getters
1915 Richard, Jocelyn 6911 Blue Emmet Ellsworth Go-Getters
2016 Fessler, Tyler 7367 Blue Cerro Gordo Shifting Gears
2019 Fessler, Kacie 7379 Blue Cerro Gordo Shifting Gears
1799 Cain, Austin 7845 Purple Lucas Shooting Stars
2135 Schell, Zade 7892 Blue Mitchell Stacyville Shooting Stars
2135 Schell, Zade 7894 Blue Mitchell Stacyville Shooting Stars
2133 Beaty, blayne 7895 Blue Lucas Russell Reivers
624 Movall, Grant 8575 Blue Sac Early Achievers
2363 Gannon, Carson 8849 Purple 2nd Res. Champion Yorkshire Market Hog Clinton Welton Jr Farmers
2452 Campfield, Rowdy 9301 Purple 2nd Polk Polk County Wranglers
2541 Rohlk, Kynleigh 9784 Blue Ida Maple Huskies
2627 Morris, Beau 10133 Blue Bremer Townline
Swine / Market Swine / 26234: Other Breeds
719 Sorensen, Natalie 2222 Purple 3rd Bremer Dayton Dodgers
1899 Regelstad, Emily 6866 Purple 2nd Res. Champion Other Market Hog Emmet Center Champions
2558 Meyer, Jessica 9848 Purple 1st Champion Other Market Hog Iowa Hilton Willing Workers
Swine / Market Swine / 26251: Crossbred Market Gilts
134 Stauter, Hayden 136 Blue Sac Jackson
124 Sonka, Cole 144 Blue Benton Fremont Go Getters