2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6101-6150 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 26216: Duroc
1354 Rieck, Hollynn 4601 Blue Union Highland Highlights
1366 Hornor, Isaac 4698 Blue Pocahontas Guys & Gals Of Grant
750 Barnett, Harley 5128 Blue Butler East Butler Ramblers
1468 Barnett, Tommy 5141 Blue Butler East Butler Ramblers
1544 McLain, Calvin 5382 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
1552 Osmundson, Cade 5401 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1569 Pedersen, Ethan 5507 Purple 2nd Res. Champion Duroc Market Hog Lyon United Clovers
1642 Ploeger, Charlie 5863 Purple 2nd Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1711 Elmquist, Lane 6132 Blue Audubon Leroy Leaders
1705 Lacaeyse, Leyton 6155 Blue Poweshiek Poweshiek Pioneers
1717 Tomas, Adelyn 6166 Blue Johnson Monroe Hustlers
1755 Hooyer, Kole 6307 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
1678 Breidinger, Brody 6317 Blue Clay Clay Co. Countrymen
1773 Gaul, Nolan 6368 Blue Clayton Woodcenter Eagles
1535 Lewis, Brailey 6659 Blue Benton Polk 101
1899 Regelstad, Emily 6863 Blue Emmet Center Champions
1905 Regelstad, Ella 6872 Blue Emmet Center Champions
1916 Hodges, Blake 6913 Purple Guthrie SESS Rangefinders
2042 Vinsand, Adelyn 7485 Blue Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
2039 Kuecker, Caden 7500 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
2039 Kuecker, Caden 7502 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
2087 Vazquez, Caleb 7706 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
2091 Wuebker, Karson 7727 Blue Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
1799 Cain, Austin 7841 Blue Lucas Shooting Stars
2131 McIntosh, Alyvia 7882 Purple 3rd Black Hawk Bennington Boosters
2173 White, Jenna 8084 Purple 2nd Davis Chequest Eagles
1772 Mundt, Jacob 8136 Blue Jasper Jasper County Farmhands
1772 Mundt, Jacob 8138 Purple 2nd Jasper Jasper County Farmhands
2213 Boyle, Camryn 8231 Blue Crawford Boyer Rooters
2224 Kofoot, Aubree 8260 Blue Mitchell St. Ansgar Believers
2227 Boyle, Kane 8278 Purple 1st Crawford Boyer Rooters
2137 Belknap, Stella 8468 Blue Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
624 Movall, Grant 8572 Blue Sac Early Achievers
61 Follon, Brynlee 9034 Blue Clay Clay Co. Countrymen
2455 Blum, Brayden 9340 Purple Sac Nemaha 4H
1926 Heggestad, Lloyd 9341 Blue Worth Silver Lake Huskers
2471 Nosbush, Cooper 9493 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
2497 Thompson, Carter 9580 Blue Cedar Springdale Wildcats
2560 Stoaks, Laramie 9831 Purple 3rd Taylor Platte Peppy Pals
2513 Titus, Rilyn 10074 Purple 3rd Jasper Sherman Sunbeams
2633 Wolfe, Avery 10166 Purple 1st Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
2696 Greiner, Ethan 10465 Blue Pottawattamie (West) Neola Busy Members
2788 England, Grace 10939 Blue Madison Crawford Hillsiders
Swine / Market Swine / 26219: Hampshire
313 Mose, Molly 859 Blue Scott Liberty 4-H
40 Pralle, Maddie 1591 Blue Franklin Reeve Hampton Hustlers
1171 Janssen, Tommy 3920 Blue Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1330 Overton, Veda 4638 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1365 Keith, Lucas 4689 Blue Bremer Tri-Rivers Trendsetters
1601 Malone, Kai 5650 Purple 2nd Res. Champion Hampshire Market Hog Des Moines Successful Farmers
1764 Williamson, Adison 6331 Blue Butler Albion Dandy Dozen