2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 6001-6050 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:04 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26130: Commercial Gilts
2541 Rohlk, Kynleigh 9773 Blue Ida Maple Huskies
2560 Stoaks, Laramie 9827 Purple 1st Taylor Platte Peppy Pals
2558 Meyer, Jessica 9845 Blue Iowa Hilton Willing Workers
2565 Else, Levi 9861 Blue Ida Battle Badgers
2565 Else, Levi 9865 Blue Ida Battle Badgers
2577 Rardin, Sofie 9918 Blue Adair Adair County Hot Shots
2580 Wink, Emma 9946 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
2580 Wink, Emma 9950 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
2627 Morris, Beau 10138 Blue Bremer Townline
2633 Wolfe, Avery 10162 Blue Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
2635 Shivers, Conner 10183 Blue Polk Bondurant Go-Getters
2675 Fenner, Charly 10375 Blue Poweshiek Sheridan
2684 Keegan, Beau 10405 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
2681 Keegan, Caleb 10433 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
2692 Rohrig (Sloth), Taylor 10452 Blue Adair Orient Bulldogs
1926 Heggestad, Lloyd 10507 Blue Worth Silver Lake Huskers
2702 McKenna, Clayton 10513 Purple 2nd Benton Jackson Better Farmers
2702 McKenna, Clayton 10514 Blue Benton Jackson Better Farmers
2704 McKenna, William 10524 Blue Benton Jackson Better Farmers
2708 Spear, Emma 10566 Purple 1st Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
Swine / Market Swine / 26210: Berkshire
138 Rumley, Kennedie 161 Blue Warren White Oak Climbers
148 Vogel, Nicholas 221 Blue Calhoun The Union
188 Flenker, Bryce 394 Purple 1st Scott LeClaire Happy Jrs
188 Flenker, Bryce 400 Purple Scott LeClaire Happy Jrs
243 Klingbeil, Drake 630 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
367 Steere, Brennan 1075 Blue Butler Coldwater/Dayton Busy Gophers
75 Kujac-Schlieman, Jenna 1242 Blue Dallas Grimes Go-Getters
229 Zamastil, Piper 1346 Blue Johnson Monroe Hustlers
556 Madden, Camren 1739 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
592 Axmear, Kennedy 1856 Purple Iowa Crossroads 4-H
24 White, Mara 1900 Purple 1st Champion Berkshire Market Hog Emmet Center Champions
719 Sorensen, Natalie 2348 Blue Bremer Dayton Dodgers
1081 Ganzer, Ty 3572 Blue Guthrie Seely Bobcats
1082 Lauzon, Lillie 3573 Blue Guthrie U.S. Sunbeams
1111 Totemeier, Gabe 3681 Blue Louisa Columbus City Wildcats
1131 Ronan, Easton 3751 Blue Johnson Frelincs
1147 Bral, Jersey 3830 Blue Iowa Lincoln Loyal Leaders
1171 Janssen, Tommy 3918 Purple 2nd Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1172 Edler, Benton 3923 Purple 3rd Marshall Central Ia 4-H Club
1182 Cook, Hannah 3951 Blue Marion Our Union
945 Studer, Brock 3986 Purple 2nd Res. Champion Berkshire Market Hog Union Highland Highlights
1367 Moore, Rilyn 4688 Blue Pottawattamie (East) Carson Commanders
1691 Harken, Caylee 6029 Purple 3rd Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1538 Lewis, Caleigh 6605 Purple Benton Polk 101
1904 Robson, Rylee 6884 Blue Guthrie U.S. Sunbeams
2471 Nosbush, Cooper 9503 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
2580 Wink, Emma 9940 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
2648 Dahl, Aspyn 10308 Blue Emmet Iowa Lake 4-H'ers
2693 Greiner, Caitlin 10458 Blue Pottawattamie (West) Neola Busy Members
Swine / Market Swine / 26213: Chester White
279 Bixel, Nathan 742 Blue Hancock Britt Broncos