2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5951-6000 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26130: Commercial Gilts
2140 Slagle, Anna 7936 Purple 1st Poweshiek Sheridan
2140 Slagle, Anna 7939 Purple 1st Poweshiek Sheridan
2140 Slagle, Anna 7947 Purple 3rd Poweshiek Sheridan
2182 White, Layne 8113 Purple Davis Chequest Eagles
1772 Mundt, Jacob 8133 Blue Jasper Jasper County Farmhands
2197 PITZEN, Jackson 8155 Purple Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2197 PITZEN, Jackson 8161 Purple 2nd Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2219 Smith, Averi 8239 Blue Dickinson Groom N Bloom
2221 Lettow, Tabor 8249 Purple 1st Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
2213 Boyle, Camryn 8250 Purple 3rd Crawford Boyer Rooters
2224 Kofoot, Aubree 8261 Blue Mitchell St. Ansgar Believers
2227 Boyle, Kane 8272 Purple Crawford Boyer Rooters
2235 Hick, Levi 8319 Blue 3rd Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2204 Wooster, Brynnan 8328 Blue Monona Castana Wildcats
2243 Nederhoff, Trey 8352 Blue Bremer Dayton Dodgers
2243 Nederhoff, Trey 8382 Blue Bremer Dayton Dodgers
2264 Parrish, Lane 8409 Blue Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
2264 Parrish, Lane 8410 Blue Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
2269 McDanolds, Jameson 8427 Blue Appanoose M & M Pioneers
2288 Potter, Oliver 8500 Blue Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
2280 Spencer, Lila 8510 Blue Pottawattamie (West) Hazel Dell Challengers
2137 Belknap, Stella 8512 Purple 2nd Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
624 Movall, Grant 8535 Blue Sac Early Achievers
2295 Shalla, Mason 8566 Purple 2nd Washington Riverside Ramblers
2301 Danner, Bailey 8611 Blue Muscatine Sweetland 4-H
2321 Hotz, Tucker 8650 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
2009 Stremsterfer, Sydney 8695 Blue Jefferson Future Leaders
974 Schulte, Alison 8805 Purple Delaware Petersburg Achievers
2352 Spear, Dalton 8818 Purple Warren Liberty Bells
2352 Spear, Dalton 8819 Blue Warren Liberty Bells
61 Follon, Brynlee 9039 Blue Clay Clay Co. Countrymen
2408 Christensen, Myia 9083 Blue Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2427 Mash, Nicholas 9179 Purple Dallas Heartland Warriors
2446 Ross, Aliviah 9241 Blue Jasper Sherman Sunbeams
2327 Stensland, Ella 9330 Blue Jones Be Original
2327 Stensland, Ella 9333 Blue Jones Be Original
2455 Blum, Brayden 9334 Blue Sac Nemaha 4H
2455 Blum, Brayden 9337 Blue Sac Nemaha 4H
2462 Stensland, Isaac 9346 Blue Jones Be Original
2453 Nabors, Cameron 9376 Blue Lee Banner Farmers
2093 Pettyjohn, Brady 9390 Blue Marion Hop 'N Hurry
2471 Nosbush, Cooper 9482 Purple 1st Champion Mediumweight Comm. Gilt Wright Wright County P.I.G.
2471 Nosbush, Cooper 9487 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
2497 Thompson, Carter 9561 Blue Cedar Springdale Wildcats
2329 Heithoff, Ben 9588 Blue Carroll Coon Rapids Shamrocks
2513 Titus, Rilyn 9661 Purple Jasper Sherman Sunbeams
1300 Alliger, Brylee 9728 Blue Webster Gowrie Groundbreakers
2541 Rohlk, Kynleigh 9762 Blue Ida Maple Huskies
2544 Willis, Kamryn 9768 Blue Ringgold Jr. Farmers 4-H Club
2544 Willis, Kamryn 9772 Blue Ringgold Jr. Farmers 4-H Club