2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5901-5950 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26130: Commercial Gilts
1840 Kenkel, Justin 6661 Blue Crawford Boyer Rooters
1841 Pfab, Kaiden 6686 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1854 Mcartor, Kiley 6709 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
1860 Haywood, Alyson 6736 Purple Monroe Melrose Majors
1865 Haywood, Ty 6746 Blue Monroe Melrose Majors
1878 Egger, Keirstyn 6815 Blue Guthrie Wichita Wildcats
1920 Hodges, Gracie 6923 Blue Guthrie SESS Rangefinders
1912 McDaniel, Kayden 6936 Blue Polk Beaver Hustlers
1612 Kearney, Ashley 7004 Blue Marion Friendly Guys & Gals
1948 Menke, Dillon 7079 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
1950 Wilkins, Carson 7080 Blue Story Country Pioneers
1948 Menke, Dillon 7081 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
1951 Menke, Owen 7083 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
1953 Pedley, Aubree 7088 Blue Osceola Ocheyedan Indians
1952 Wilkins, Danika 7090 Blue Story Country Pioneers
1955 Pedley, Hallie 7091 Blue Osceola Ocheyedan Indians
1959 Siedelmann, Addison 7113 Blue Dallas Dallas County Aggies
1975 Manson, Kinze 7175 Blue Benton Polk 101
1975 Manson, Kinze 7181 Blue Benton Polk 101
1976 Geistkemper, Harper 7194 Blue Delaware Delaware Hustlers
758 Sinclair, Clara 7198 Purple 2nd Iowa Parnell Peppers
1983 Wunschel, Kyler 7225 Blue Sac Schaller Shamrocks
1985 Merten, Ellyse 7231 Blue Jasper Killduff Hotshots
1986 Wunschel, Cody 7233 Blue Sac Schaller Shamrocks
1987 Merten, Jaxson 7235 Blue Jasper Killduff Hotshots
2002 Henningsen, Ella 7276 Purple Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1643 Fitzgerald, Levi 7296 Purple Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
1643 Fitzgerald, Levi 7306 Blue Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
2016 Fessler, Tyler 7363 Blue Cerro Gordo Shifting Gears
2019 Fessler, Kacie 7377 Blue Cerro Gordo Shifting Gears
2031 Lovrien, Emmett 7432 Blue Butler Butler County 4-H Final Drive Livestock Club
2039 Kuecker, Caden 7476 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
2046 Steege, Cormick 7484 Purple Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
2046 Steege, Cormick 7490 Purple Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
2067 Metzger, McKenna 7594 Blue Lyon United Clovers
2079 Evans, Levi 7676 Blue Lucas Derby Blue Ribbon Winners
2087 Vazquez, Caleb 7705 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
2091 Wuebker, Karson 7728 Blue Calhoun Calhoun County Livestock Club
2096 Harder, AJ 7731 Purple 1st Pottawattamie (West) Minden Monarchs
2103 Bowlin, Ty 7760 Blue Audubon Tip Top
1876 Lancaster, Jake 7766 Blue Hardin Alden Active Achievers
1876 Lancaster, Jake 7767 Blue Hardin Alden Active Achievers
2109 Thiessen, Landon 7783 Purple 2nd Lyon United Clovers
2112 Mosher, Kathleen 7799 Blue Hardin ENP Bearcats
2112 Mosher, Kathleen 7804 Blue Hardin ENP Bearcats
2066 Hinton, Eli 7866 Blue Humboldt The Muddy Boot Bunch
2131 McIntosh, Alyvia 7877 Blue Black Hawk Bennington Boosters
2135 Schell, Zade 7901 Blue Mitchell Stacyville Shooting Stars
2133 Beaty, blayne 7918 Purple Lucas Russell Reivers
1798 Balvanz, Jake 7919 Blue Hardin Eldora Eagles