2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5851-5900 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:20 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26130: Commercial Gilts
1569 Pedersen, Ethan 5504 Purple Lyon United Clovers
1569 Pedersen, Ethan 5505 Blue Lyon United Clovers
50 Meier, Jaedyn 5635 Blue Page Valley Boosters
50 Meier, Jaedyn 5637 Purple Page Valley Boosters
1602 Meier, Kylie 5649 Purple Page Valley Boosters
1601 Malone, Kai 5653 Blue Des Moines Successful Farmers
1604 Meier, Aly 5662 Blue Page Valley Boosters
1616 Franzen, Raymond 5700 Blue Mahaska Mahaska Masters
1622 Baum, Jacob 5728 Blue Story Franklin Happy Go Luckies
1629 Noonan, Jax 5758 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1630 Metz, Ashlyn 5770 Blue Marion Saint Pride
1638 Kaufman, Conner 5816 Blue Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
1636 Ploeger, Enley 5817 Blue Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1173 Stuecker, Riley 5827 Purple Lee Harrison Huskies
1645 Fitzgerald, Andrew 5855 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
1642 Ploeger, Charlie 5876 Purple Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1642 Ploeger, Charlie 5892 Purple 2nd Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1642 Ploeger, Charlie 5895 Purple 3rd Woodbury Pierson 4-H Club
1670 Heemsbergen, Kael 5954 Purple Davis Chequest Eagles
1669 Buckingham, Beau 5989 Blue Monroe Senior Youth Council
1691 Harken, Caylee 6021 Blue Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1691 Harken, Caylee 6022 Blue Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1690 Wollmuth, Natalie 6031 Blue Osceola Baker Roadrunners
1700 Headley, Brooklyn 6059 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
1713 Anderson, Anna 6114 Blue Henry Jefferson Juniors
1716 Luiken, Mikala 6139 Blue Grundy Buckington Barnstormers
1718 Robinson, Cooper 6144 Blue Shelby Shelby TrailBlazers
1720 Anderson, Grant 6163 Blue Henry Jefferson Juniors
1729 Tomas, Carter 6202 Blue Johnson Monroe Hustlers
1732 Elmquist, Leyton 6218 Purple 1st Champion Lighweight Comm. Gilt, Grand Champion Commercial Gilt Audubon Leroy Leaders
1099 Neuhalfen, Alexandria 6247 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
1742 Johnson, Natalie 6253 Blue Page Fremont Farmers & 4-Hers
1742 Johnson, Natalie 6254 Blue Page Fremont Farmers & 4-Hers
1678 Breidinger, Brody 6314 Blue Clay Clay Co. Countrymen
1678 Breidinger, Brody 6315 Blue Clay Clay Co. Countrymen
1779 Downing, Mikaela 6395 Blue Adair Orient Bulldogs
1779 Downing, Mikaela 6405 Purple 3rd Adair Orient Bulldogs
1600 Scheuermann, Gavin 6426 Blue Greene Washington Winners
1789 Murch, Adeana 6438 Blue Black Hawk Bennington Boosters
1790 Weehler, Evan 6439 Blue Ringgold Maloy Shamrocks
1789 Murch, Adeana 6440 Blue Black Hawk Bennington Boosters
1771 Boell, Bria 6449 Blue Warren Liberty Bells
1797 Coston, Brevin 6472 Blue Page Valley Boosters
1797 Coston, Brevin 6475 Blue Page Valley Boosters
882 Beitz, Nathan 6479 Blue Delaware Milo Livestock
1813 Hall, Kaidance 6545 Blue Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers
775 Moore, Rylan 6563 Blue Kossuth North Iowa 4-H'ers
1835 Pfab, Macklynn 6641 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1539 Lewis, Kolten 6649 Purple Benton Polk 101
1840 Kenkel, Justin 6650 Blue Crawford Boyer Rooters