2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5801-5850 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26130: Commercial Gilts
1155 Bakker, Caeden 3855 Blue Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
1155 Bakker, Caeden 3856 Purple 1st Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
1166 Janssen, Sam 3893 Purple Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1166 Janssen, Sam 3894 Blue Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1171 Janssen, Tommy 3915 Purple 1st Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1179 Kremer, Elizabeth 3940 Blue Buchanan Byron Vikings
1182 Cook, Hannah 3953 Blue Marion Our Union
1188 Evans, Jeorgia 3961 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
1213 Fisher, Brock 4058 Blue Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
1231 Lensing, Brady 4115 Blue Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers
1269 Hosteng, Drake 4264 Blue Sac Wall Lake Bandits/Viola Visions
1196 Shiflett, Cadance 4353 Purple Ringgold Twin River Tornadoes 4-H Club
1291 Shiflett, James 4357 Blue Ringgold Twin River Tornadoes 4-H Club
1297 Reed, Colt 4378 Blue Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
1292 Schmidt, Kale 4380 Purple 1st Clinton Goose Lake Jr Feeders
1292 Schmidt, Kale 4382 Blue Clinton Goose Lake Jr Feeders
1308 Hooyer, Karter 4416 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
1333 Meitner, Liam 4510 Blue Mitchell St. Ansgar Believers
1344 Henningsen, Payton 4580 Blue Crawford Westside 4-H
1349 Ehler, Zane 4609 Blue Cedar Sugar Creek Challengers
1349 Ehler, Zane 4610 Blue Cedar Sugar Creek Challengers
1362 Schwartz, Alexander 4658 Purple Lee Busy Workers
1362 Schwartz, Alexander 4661 Blue Lee Busy Workers
1366 Hornor, Isaac 4692 Purple Pocahontas Guys & Gals Of Grant
1367 Moore, Rilyn 4697 Blue Pottawattamie (East) Carson Commanders
1368 Schrader, Mac 4710 Blue Black Hawk Black Hawk Shining Stars
1361 Lund, Ada 4737 Purple 3rd Adams Jasper Specialists
1383 Birt, Ally 4780 Purple 2nd Adams Prescott 4-H Workers
1412 Chesnut, Kaylee 4892 Purple Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
1297 Reed, Colt 4912 Purple Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
1297 Reed, Colt 4915 Blue Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
1441 Stattelman, Elsie 5022 Blue Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
1455 Dillinger, Rylee 5073 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
1458 Shaver, Wyatt 5096 Blue Benton North Eden Willing Workers
1463 Frye, Dickson 5118 Purple Buchanan Byron Vikings
1468 Barnett, Tommy 5138 Blue Butler East Butler Ramblers
1468 Barnett, Tommy 5144 Blue Butler East Butler Ramblers
1473 Converse, Lane 5150 Blue Fayette Banks Go Getters
1476 Davis, Evie 5152 Purple Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
1476 Davis, Evie 5154 Purple Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
1491 Loecke, Vera 5226 Blue Delaware Delaware Hustlers
1492 Loecke, Trudy 5230 Blue Delaware Delaware Hustlers
1506 Junis, Caleb 5296 Blue Mahaska West Des Moines Livewires
1507 Wallick, James 5326 Blue Page Valley Boosters
1520 Stirling, Lilly 5351 Blue Butler Albion Dandy Dozen
1537 White, Brock 5427 Purple 3rd Buena Vista Providence Go-Getters
1555 White, McKinley 5433 Blue Buena Vista Providence Go-Getters
1558 Vroegh, Lane 5446 Blue Mahaska Mahaska County 4-H Livestock Special-Interest Club
1563 Vroegh, Braxton 5463 Blue Mahaska Mahaska County 4-H Livestock Special-Interest Club
1566 Van Hauen, Lauren 5479 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals