2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5751-5800 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:51 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26130: Commercial Gilts
881 Greiman, Casey 2749 Blue Black Hawk Black Hawk Shining Stars
899 Burton, Kael 2829 Blue Emmet 12 Mile Lakers
632 Strawhacker, Wyatt 2853 Blue Louisa Wamaco
904 Nasers, Tony 2857 Blue Osceola East Holman Wildcats/Midwest Settlers
934 Franken, Gracyn 2974 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
934 Franken, Gracyn 2975 Purple 3rd Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
936 Roetman, Ryer 2982 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
942 Sieren, Avery 3002 Blue Crawford Schleswig Sharks
943 Sieren, Brenden 3012 Purple Crawford Schleswig Sharks
944 Jones, Creyton 3014 Blue Marion Our Union
951 Krauskopf, Kasey 3032 Blue Winneshiek Lincoln Leaders
956 Kadel, Jaxon 3042 Blue Pottawattamie (East) West Nishna 4-H'ers
958 Kadel, Owen 3046 Purple 2nd Pottawattamie (East) West Nishna 4-H'ers
958 Kadel, Owen 3049 Blue Pottawattamie (East) West Nishna 4-H'ers
970 Gebel, Alaina 3084 Blue Allamakee Elon PMC
955 Fitzpatrick, JT 3099 Blue Woodbury Anthon Advancers
972 Ford, Peighton 3100 Purple 1st Res.Champion Lightweight Comm.Gilt Washington Limecreek Livewires
974 Schulte, Alison 3119 Blue Delaware Petersburg Achievers
974 Schulte, Alison 3121 Blue Delaware Petersburg Achievers
975 Schulte, Cooper 3137 Purple 2nd Delaware Petersburg Achievers
940 Blauwet, Thomas 3151 Blue Lyon CALL Lyon 4-H
976 Lash, Landry 3159 Purple 3rd Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
978 Lash, Whitley 3167 Blue Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
977 Feldman, Natalie 3169 Blue Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers
977 Feldman, Natalie 3176 Purple Chickasaw Bradford Eager Beavers
981 Johnson, Jameson 3186 Blue Bremer Jefferson Superiors
988 Less, Carson 3214 Blue Delaware Hoptown Hurricanes
1008 Clark, Natalie 3260 Purple 1st Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
1029 Schott, Carter 3321 Purple Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1028 Wilgenbusch, Keegan 3331 Blue Buchanan Middlefield Hustlers
71 Legleiter, Logan 3365 Blue Wright Lake Clovers
1039 McAfee, Shawn 3378 Purple 2nd Clarke Osceola Go-Getters
1039 McAfee, Shawn 3380 Blue Clarke Osceola Go-Getters
1048 Dieren, Trevor 3401 Purple Lyon United Clovers
1047 Tallmon, Connor 3402 Blue Union Highland Highlights
1048 Dieren, Trevor 3403 Blue Lyon United Clovers
1047 Tallmon, Connor 3406 Blue Union Highland Highlights
1056 Slaybaugh, Chase 3457 Blue Guthrie Seely Bobcats
1062 Hagenow, Reece 3472 Purple Bremer Rainbow Clovers
631 Fleshner, Cole 3488 Blue Grundy Black Hawk Nighthawks
631 Fleshner, Cole 3494 Blue Grundy Black Hawk Nighthawks
1076 Elliott, Carly 3545 Blue Linn Mt. Vernon Trailblazers
1111 Totemeier, Gabe 3679 Purple Louisa Columbus City Wildcats
1114 Pratt, Braxtynn 3700 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
1131 Ronan, Easton 3755 Purple Johnson Frelincs
1138 Rockow, McKenna 3798 Blue Scott Tri County Eagles
1144 Rockow, Collier 3809 Purple 1st Res. Mediumweight Comm. Gilt Scott Tri County Eagles
1144 Rockow, Collier 3813 Blue Scott Tri County Eagles
1147 Bral, Jersey 3828 Blue Iowa Lincoln Loyal Leaders
1147 Bral, Jersey 3829 Blue Iowa Lincoln Loyal Leaders