2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5701-5750 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 3:06 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26130: Commercial Gilts
229 Zamastil, Piper 1333 Blue Johnson Monroe Hustlers
229 Zamastil, Piper 1342 Purple 3rd Johnson Monroe Hustlers
456 Meinert, Savannah 1367 Blue Cedar Inland
462 Sick, Mallorie 1383 Blue Pottawattamie (East) Carson Commanders
251 Crist, Kennedy 1421 Purple 3rd Cedar Center Ring Leaders
483 Dory, Dawson 1454 Blue Madison Ohio Future Feeders
489 Larson, Truett 1464 Blue Des Moines Huron Jr Farmers
493 Vinton, Jayme 1495 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
496 Goehring, Sawyer 1520 Blue Van Buren Blazing Trails
505 Janson, Caden 1540 Purple Carroll Halbur Community
508 Morgan, Ryland 1547 Purple 3rd Wright Wright County P.I.G.
508 Morgan, Ryland 1551 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
511 Morgan , Dracyn 1566 Purple Wright Wright County P.I.G.
511 Morgan , Dracyn 1567 Blue Wright Wright County P.I.G.
512 Klocke, Briella 1575 Blue Carroll Halbur Community
242 Knickman, Cooper 1624 Blue Harrison Dunlap Knight Riders
538 Grings, Oliver 1669 Purple 1st Champion Heavyweight Comm. Gilt, Res. Grand Champion Commercial Gilt Muscatine Wilton Hustlers
554 Fry, Madison 1728 Purple 3rd Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
554 Fry, Madison 1729 Purple 2nd Keokuk Patriotic Panthers
558 Madden, Lane 1746 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
558 Madden, Lane 1747 Blue Hardin Concord Sherman Challengers
569 Miller, Denver 1782 Blue Franklin Osceola Raiders
569 Miller, Denver 1783 Blue Franklin Osceola Raiders
589 Axmear, Kane 1818 Purple 2nd Iowa Crossroads 4-H
588 Kralik, Keaton 1832 Purple 3rd Union Highland Highlights
24 White, Mara 1913 Blue Emmet Center Champions
608 Brun, Chase 1917 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
609 Brun, Hailey 1920 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
633 Norman, Hayden 1973 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
634 Lenz, Alyssa 1982 Purple 1st Muscatine Goshen Gladiators
638 Henningsen, Jaxson 1999 Blue Crawford Westside 4-H
639 Henningsen, Reagan 2004 Blue Crawford Westside 4-H
689 Coffey, Kinsey 2128 Purple Decatur LeRoy Merry Makers
704 Wagemester, Lane 2179 Blue Scott LeClaire Happy Jrs
646 Steffener, Haley 2181 Blue Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
688 Adams, Sydney 2272 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
745 Klooster, Logan 2311 Blue Hancock Garfield Sluggers
759 Johnson, Allyson 2380 Blue Page East River Knotty Pines/Pleasant Ridge
219 Johnson, Owen 2385 Blue Page East River Knotty Pines/Pleasant Ridge
773 Franken, Birkley 2412 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
788 Buesing, Hunter 2446 Blue Scott Blue Grass Jr. Farmers
83 Schutz, Aydan 2463 Blue Worth Grove Progressive Farmers
814 Kaufman, Gabe 2528 Blue Union Douglas Boosters
818 Donscheski, Kambria 2541 Blue Harrison Dunlap Knight Riders
818 Donscheski, Kambria 2544 Purple Harrison Dunlap Knight Riders
840 Schmidt, Parker 2618 Blue Tama Wolfcreek Whirlwinds
843 Schmidt, Bennett 2621 Blue Tama Wolfcreek Whirlwinds
846 Robertson, Kiya 2630 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
846 Robertson, Kiya 2631 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
847 Robertson, Rider 2635 Blue Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers