2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5451-5500 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:20 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26113: Duroc
560 Svuba, Beckett 1753 Purple 3rd Pocahontas Guys & Gals Of Grant
642 Greif, Ivan 2337 Blue Clarke K. W. Hustlers
975 Schulte, Cooper 3139 Purple 3rd Delaware Petersburg Achievers
975 Schulte, Cooper 3140 Purple 3rd Delaware Petersburg Achievers
974 Schulte, Alison 3145 Blue Delaware Petersburg Achievers
976 Lash, Landry 3156 Purple Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
940 Blauwet, Thomas 3157 Blue Lyon CALL Lyon 4-H
611 Bright, Meghan 3242 Blue Jasper Sherman Sunbeams
1052 Greiman, Brady 3422 Blue Black Hawk Black Hawk Shining Stars
1059 Slaybaugh, Tessa 3467 Purple 2nd Guthrie Seely Bobcats
1079 Deppe, Jaden 3557 Blue Bremer Tri-Rivers Trendsetters
1077 Woods, Brady 3559 Blue Linn Wapsie Hustlers
1155 Bakker, Caeden 3853 Purple 1st Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
1171 Janssen, Tommy 3916 Purple Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1191 Evans, Jovi 3981 Purple 1st Res. Champion Duroc Breeding Gilt Washington Riverside Ramblers
1224 Thomas, Braeden 4086 Blue Decatur LeRoy Merry Makers
1243 Cole, Emma 4142 Purple Washington Riverside Ramblers
1298 Kaufman, Parker 4377 Blue Warren Jackson Hilltoppers
1333 Meitner, Liam 4515 Blue Mitchell St. Ansgar Believers
1349 Ehler, Zane 4600 Blue Cedar Sugar Creek Challengers
1366 Hornor, Isaac 4685 Blue Pocahontas Guys & Gals Of Grant
1365 Keith, Lucas 4696 Purple Bremer Tri-Rivers Trendsetters
1435 Cole, Cash 5000 Blue Washington Riverside Ramblers
1567 Pedersen, Egan 5483 Blue Lyon United Clovers
1566 Van Hauen, Lauren 5485 Purple 3rd Story Grant Guys & Gals
1641 Fitzgerald, Matthew 5836 Blue Boone Harrison Hilltop Hustlers
1685 Harken, Colton 5999 Purple 1st Butler Monroe Clever Clovers
1697 Headley, Bailey 6048 Purple 2nd Jefferson Des Moines Ramblers
1726 Lacaeyse, Ilee 6186 Blue Poweshiek Poweshiek Pioneers
1732 Elmquist, Leyton 6213 Blue Audubon Leroy Leaders
1789 Murch, Adeana 6434 Blue Black Hawk Bennington Boosters
1798 Balvanz, Jake 6477 Blue Hardin Eldora Eagles
1800 Beitz, Tyler 6481 Blue Delaware Milo Livestock
1833 Hawk, Ira 6608 Blue Madison Ohio Future Feeders
1841 Pfab, Kaiden 6679 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1920 Hodges, Gracie 6929 Blue Guthrie SESS Rangefinders
967 James, Cameyon 6996 Blue Poweshiek Sugar Creek 4-H'ers
1952 Wilkins, Danika 7096 Purple Story Country Pioneers
1976 Geistkemper, Harper 7171 Purple 2nd Delaware Delaware Hustlers
2010 Wright, Cora 7328 Blue Buchanan Atom Bombers
2042 Vinsand, Adelyn 7466 Purple 2nd Humboldt Corinth Red Stars
2109 Thiessen, Landon 7778 Purple 1st Lyon United Clovers
2127 Hinton, Eliot 7857 Blue Humboldt The Muddy Boot Bunch
2135 Schell, Zade 7911 Blue Mitchell Stacyville Shooting Stars
2135 Schell, Zade 7914 Blue Mitchell Stacyville Shooting Stars
1772 Mundt, Jacob 8130 Purple 2nd Jasper Jasper County Farmhands
2213 Boyle, Camryn 8236 Purple 3rd Crawford Boyer Rooters
2220 Johnson, Eli 8242 Purple Taylor Washington Winners
2221 Lettow, Tabor 8246 Purple 3rd Boone Peoples Guys & Gals
2227 Boyle, Kane 8264 Purple 2nd Crawford Boyer Rooters