2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5351-5400 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:20 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / 25903: Sr. Showmanship (Gr. 9-12)
2531 Johnson, Lucas 11482 Blue Warren
128 Vanwinkle, Presley 11485 Blue Clarke
1778 Stromer, Olivia 11490 Blue Hancock
1513 Kauffman, Joe 11493 Blue Webster
2113 Jones, Alex 11494 Blue Boone
142 Nothwehr, Riley 11497 Blue Page
2592 Brown, Kelsey 11499 Blue Benton
2198 Atwood, Brock 11502 Blue Jefferson
2376 Seuferer, Peyton 11503 Purple Marion
2215 Brenneman, Brielle 11506 Purple Iowa
998 Keehn, Aaden 11516 Blue Franklin
999 Keehn, Rylee 11517 Blue Franklin
1001 Wilkerson, Rachel 11519 Blue Franklin
1240 Badger, Elise 11520 Purple Greene
112 Dix, Libby 11522 Purple Champion Sr. Sheep Showmanship (Gr. 9-12) Linn
1692 Waltz, Taylor 11533 Purple Madison
1696 Heuton, Sophia 11534 Blue Madison
2392 Dixson, Degin 11536 Blue Decatur
2393 Dixson, Gavin 11537 Purple Decatur
2104 Noah, Taylor 11539 Purple Dallas
742 Larimer, Antone 11542 Blue Washington
743 Larimer, Jasper 11543 Blue Washington
2316 Spencer, Wade 11546 Blue Pottawattamie (West)
916 Flannigan, Grace 11547 Purple Woodbury
1571 Gourley, Joslin 11550 Purple Hamilton
1702 McCarty, Cooper 11553 Blue Davis
1324 Bish, Tayden 11554 Purple Res. Champion Sr. Sheep Showmanship (Gr. 9-12) Davis
1553 Beaver, Brand 11559 Blue Woodbury
2580 Wink, Emma 11561 Blue Dubuque
222 Einck, Karlie 11565 Purple Winneshiek
1646 Kehrli, Keeley 11572 Purple Buchanan
1168 Kolbet, Alexis 11577 Blue Mitchell
172 Stoner, Mya 11579 Blue Linn
823 Thiesen, Jackson 11580 Blue Franklin
275 Zahradnik, Samantha 11582 Purple Benton
874 Isaacs, Ella 11583 Blue Johnson
2152 Nelson, Loghan 11584 Blue Worth
2456 Soma, Hayden 11586 Blue Crawford
162 Lovell, Taylar 11587 Purple Marion
2012 Hanson, Jillian 11592 Blue Benton
Swine / Breeding Swine / 26111: Berkshire
180 Hanson, Sydney 363 Purple Page Nodaway Nuggets
268 Connolly, Lauren 693 Blue Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
229 Zamastil, Piper 1334 Purple 2nd Res. Champion Berkshire Breeding Gilt Johnson Monroe Hustlers
588 Kralik, Keaton 1815 Purple 3rd Union Highland Highlights
24 White, Mara 1898 Purple 1st Champion Berkshire Breeding Gilt Emmet Center Champions
638 Henningsen, Jaxson 1998 Blue Crawford Westside 4-H
633 Norman, Hayden 2012 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
719 Sorensen, Natalie 2352 Blue Bremer Dayton Dodgers
782 Knutstrom, Kinsley 2430 Blue Union Highland Highlights
995 Kleve, Clay 3232 Blue Fayette Pleasant Valley Sharpshooters