2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5151-5200 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/03/2024 11:59 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25203: Black Face Market Lambs
2718 Harland, Silas 10623 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25204: Ultrasound Carcass Contest Market Lamb
196 Wahlert, Alivia 436 Purple 2nd Place Carcass Hamilton W.H.H.
664 McAtee, Rose 2067 Purple 14th Place Carcass Johnson Graham Champions
565 Howell, Ember 2134 Purple 19th Place Carcass Wright Liberty Pathfinders
949 Olson, Aubrey 4120 Purple 12th Place Carcass Winnebago Forest Everreadies
1959 Siedelmann, Addison 7130 Purple 8th Place Carcass Dallas Dallas County Aggies
2113 Jones, Alex 7945 Purple 18th Place Carcass Boone Westside Hustlers
2198 Atwood, Brock 8217 Purple 20th Place Carcass Jefferson Ceniteers
1276 Paulsen, Fisher 11605 Purple 13th Place Carcass Black Hawk
1016 Achenbach, Jaidyn 11607 Purple 6th Place Carcass Boone
744 Andrew, Braden 11609 Purple 9th Place Carcass Clarke
744 Andrew, Braden 11610 Purple 3rd Place Carcass Clarke
1613 Gerling, Paytan 11615 Purple 17th Place Carcass Des Moines
1302 Edittu, Blessing-Marie 11619 Purple 16th Place Carcass Grundy
450 Chavira, Jordan 11621 Purple 5th Place Carcass Hardin
172 Stoner, Mya 11637 Purple 1st Place Carcass Linn
2085 Bos, Abby 11943 Purple 10th Place Carcass Poweshiek
2062 Wilkinson, Kelsi 11946 Purple 11th Place Carcass Polk
2411 Campbell, Rylie 11950 Purple 15th Place Carcass Polk
1112 Streight, Riley 11955 Purple 7th Place Carcass Mills
162 Lovell, Taylar 11962 Purple 4th Place Carcass Marion
Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / 25901: Jr. Showmanship (Gr. 5-6)
1581 Rawlins, Carter 11385 Blue Buchanan
809 Jacobs, Aspen 11387 Blue Greene
1113 Blades, Landon 11388 Blue Mills
2652 McDonald, Charlie 11389 Blue Mills
625 Davis, Javan 11393 Blue Washington
1264 Primus, Collin 11395 Blue Grundy
46 Peterson, Blaine 11398 Blue Webster
2233 Brooks, Lyla 11400 Purple Fremont
1753 Hellweg, Grace 11403 Purple Jefferson
1754 Hellweg, Hope 11404 Blue Jefferson
1112 Streight, Riley 11409 Blue Mills
1741 Bean, Calvin 11417 Blue Buena Vista
1010 Jacobson, Madelyn 11419 Blue Sac
1534 Thompson, Kolton 11421 Blue Pottawattamie (West)
2149 Heitman, Tenley 11422 Purple Iowa
659 Morrical, Tucker 11423 Purple Wright
1629 Noonan, Jax 11424 Blue Dubuque
1863 Roberts, Cohen 11426 Purple Iowa
2718 Harland, Silas 11427 Blue Story
239 Melody, Aiden 11432 Purple Calhoun
74 Blair, Noah 11433 Blue Calhoun
2179 Gutknecht, Hayden 11434 Blue Grundy
192 Oberender, Dallace 11436 Blue Hamilton
1053 Collett, Braelynn 11438 Purple Louisa
220 Matheson, Eric 11439 Blue Polk
1505 Knepper, Chloe 11442 Blue Polk
655 Purdum, Hadley 11449 Blue Union
945 Studer, Brock 11450 Purple Union
1526 Buskohl, Raegyn 11451 Purple Grundy