2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5051-5100 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 1:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25203: Black Face Market Lambs
1379 Elsamiller, Abby 7780 Blue Bremer Townline
1395 Carson, Presley 7823 Blue Appanoose Blue Ribbon Bandits
1395 Carson, Presley 7824 Blue Appanoose Blue Ribbon Bandits
1395 Carson, Presley 7829 Blue Appanoose Blue Ribbon Bandits
1954 Carson, Kaleha 7839 Purple Appanoose Blue Ribbon Bandits
1954 Carson, Kaleha 7840 Blue Appanoose Blue Ribbon Bandits
2113 Jones, Alex 7860 Blue Boone Westside Hustlers
1417 Smalley, Braden 7876 Blue Story Grant Guys & Gals
2149 Heitman, Tenley 7977 Blue Iowa Hilton Happy Hustlers
2153 Nelson, Landen 7982 Blue Worth Hartland Achievers
2152 Nelson, Loghan 7989 Purple 3rd Worth Hartland Achievers
2149 Heitman, Tenley 8013 Blue Iowa Hilton Happy Hustlers
2149 Heitman, Tenley 8015 Blue Iowa Hilton Happy Hustlers
2149 Heitman, Tenley 8026 Blue Iowa Hilton Happy Hustlers
2165 Wallace, Colby 8040 Purple Carroll Richland Hot Shots
2160 Johnson, Joslin 8043 Blue Hardin Alden Active Achievers
2162 Girres, Addaley 8045 Blue Palo Alto Pirates
2162 Girres, Addaley 8048 Purple Palo Alto Pirates
2104 Noah, Taylor 8052 Blue Dallas Granger Strivers
2104 Noah, Taylor 8056 Blue Dallas Granger Strivers
2165 Wallace, Colby 8063 Purple Carroll Richland Hot Shots
2165 Wallace, Colby 8064 Purple Carroll Richland Hot Shots
2179 Gutknecht, Hayden 8104 Blue Grundy Lincoln Jr Farmers
562 Jensen, Garrett 8140 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
1613 Gerling, Paytan 8157 Purple Des Moines Town & Kountry Kids
562 Jensen, Garrett 8188 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
2233 Brooks, Lyla 8337 Purple Fremont Riverton Fisher 4-H Club
2110 Elsamiller, Jack 8354 Blue Bremer Townline
2110 Elsamiller, Jack 8355 Blue Bremer Townline
2251 Elsamiller, James 8360 Blue Bremer Townline
2251 Elsamiller, James 8366 Blue Bremer Townline
562 Jensen, Garrett 8378 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
2244 Spencer, Jude 8462 Blue Pottawattamie (West) Hazel Dell Challengers
2302 Leyh, Ella 8552 Blue Washington Riverside Enterprisers
2330 Bormann, Kaden 8670 Blue Kossuth East Fork 4-H
827 Vlazny, Mackayla 8680 Blue Clayton St. Olaf Jr Farmers
827 Vlazny, Mackayla 8689 Blue Clayton St. Olaf Jr Farmers
827 Vlazny, Mackayla 8701 Blue Clayton St. Olaf Jr Farmers
2337 Leonard, Ashton 8720 Blue Taylor Platte Peppy Pals
827 Vlazny, Mackayla 8728 Blue Clayton St. Olaf Jr Farmers
2341 Leonard, Wyatt 8732 Blue Taylor Platte Peppy Pals
2341 Leonard, Wyatt 8734 Blue Taylor Platte Peppy Pals
2215 Brenneman, Brielle 8836 Blue Iowa Parnell Peppers
2215 Brenneman, Brielle 8842 Blue Iowa Parnell Peppers
2368 Curtis, Kean 8860 Blue Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1656 Schlutz, Hannah 8871 Blue Lucas Derby Blue Ribbon Winners
2376 Seuferer, Peyton 8879 Blue Marion Just Us
2376 Seuferer, Peyton 8883 Blue Marion Just Us
2376 Seuferer, Peyton 8885 Blue Marion Just Us
2387 Dixson, Baize 8959 Blue Decatur LeRoy Merry Makers