2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5001-5050 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:04 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25203: Black Face Market Lambs
1660 Wilgenbusch, Jadyn 6920 Blue Mills Balfour Barnstormers
1914 Bell, Eben 6963 Blue Des Moines Barnyard Boys & Girls
1934 Bell, Emery 6966 Blue Des Moines Barnyard Boys & Girls
1395 Carson, Presley 7089 Blue Appanoose Blue Ribbon Bandits
1958 Noonan, Olivia 7102 Purple Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1958 Noonan, Olivia 7103 Purple 2nd Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1959 Siedelmann, Addison 7104 Purple 3rd Dallas Dallas County Aggies
1959 Siedelmann, Addison 7108 Blue Dallas Dallas County Aggies
1658 Goodman, Ally 7115 Blue Mahaska Heartland Helpers
1942 Curtis, McKinley 7128 Blue Jackson Garryowen Guys & Gals
1974 Buffington, Camden 7197 Blue Henry Scott Sodbusters
1981 Buffington, Kynlee 7216 Blue Henry Scott Sodbusters
1977 Pope, Breanna 7241 Blue Greene Greenbrier
1989 Ronnebaum, Bianka 7252 Purple Delaware Petersburg Achievers
2012 Hanson, Jillian 7337 Blue Benton Bruce Boosters
17 Tiedt, Jake 7341 Blue Bremer Dayton Dodgers
18 Tiedt, Macy 7352 Blue Bremer Dayton Dodgers
64 Kucera, Luci 7443 Blue Jasper Hominy Ridge
64 Kucera, Luci 7450 Blue Jasper Hominy Ridge
2038 Williams, Owen 7460 Blue Story Palestine Peppy Pushers
2060 Striegel, Isaac 7565 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
2060 Striegel, Isaac 7566 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
2060 Striegel, Isaac 7568 Blue Keokuk Lafayette Feeders
1168 Kolbet, Alexis 7582 Blue Mitchell Osage High Towers
1168 Kolbet, Alexis 7585 Blue Mitchell Osage High Towers
2067 Metzger, McKenna 7593 Blue Lyon United Clovers
2070 Williams, Tenley 7597 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
2071 Metzger, Taya 7598 Blue Lyon United Clovers
2070 Williams, Tenley 7600 Blue Boone Rural & City Newcomers
2062 Wilkinson, Kelsi 7606 Blue Polk Elkhart Rising Suns
2062 Wilkinson, Kelsi 7609 Blue Polk Elkhart Rising Suns
1168 Kolbet, Alexis 7611 Blue Mitchell Osage High Towers
2062 Wilkinson, Kelsi 7612 Blue Polk Elkhart Rising Suns
2061 Kolbet, Lily Ann 7627 Blue Mitchell Osage High Towers
2061 Kolbet, Lily Ann 7630 Blue Mitchell Osage High Towers
2075 McIntosh, Lane 7633 Blue Black Hawk Lester Livewires
2075 McIntosh, Lane 7634 Blue Black Hawk Lester Livewires
2075 McIntosh, Lane 7635 Blue Black Hawk Lester Livewires
2078 Huffer, Mary 7658 Blue Warren White Oak Climbers
2078 Huffer, Mary 7659 Blue Warren White Oak Climbers
2078 Huffer, Mary 7663 Blue Warren White Oak Climbers
2085 Bos, Abby 7699 Blue Poweshiek Poweshiek Producers
2088 Ahrens, Gage 7711 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
2089 Ahrens, Mavryk 7714 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
2089 Ahrens, Mavryk 7715 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
2088 Ahrens, Gage 7718 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
2089 Ahrens, Mavryk 7720 Blue Hamilton Cass Red Cardinals
2102 Kucera, Madelyn 7762 Blue Tama Wolfcreek Whirlwinds
2102 Kucera, Madelyn 7765 Blue Tama Wolfcreek Whirlwinds
1379 Elsamiller, Abby 7779 Blue Bremer Townline