2023 Iowa State Fair 4-H Livestock & Horticulture

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 7187
Results last updated at: 03/04/2024 2:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 20901: Showmanship (Gr. 5-6)
1119 Rave, Reese 11642 Blue Delaware
1103 Wailes, Leighton 11662 Blue Cass
1587 Martin, Paige 11667 Blue Linn
1512 Ploog, Kale 11673 Purple Grade 5-6 Champion Beef Showman Clinton
1108 Totemeier, Joel 11675 Purple Louisa
1109 Totemeier, Kate 11676 Blue Louisa
443 Kalb, Oakkley 11678 Blue Pottawattamie (West)
560 Svuba, Beckett 11679 Blue Pocahontas
310 Helland, Ella 11686 Blue Story
1884 Heindel, Jackson 11690 Blue Louisa
160 Schneider, Cole 11692 Blue Cedar
567 Nihsen, Brody 11699 Purple Shelby
1738 Dolmage, Brooks 11700 Blue Iowa
701 Wallace, Aubree 11707 Blue Dickinson
2192 Carroll, Taryn 11710 Blue Guthrie
1288 Gobeli, Hannah 11712 Purple Linn
516 Davisson, Colton 11713 Blue Scott
618 Fraker, Dane 11715 Purple Iowa
1258 Nibe, Claire 11717 Blue Monroe
1489 Engelken, Brylee 11727 Blue Dubuque
1306 Hershberger, Graci 11737 Blue Washington
541 Knowles, Logan 11739 Blue Monroe
1921 Claussen, Reagan 11745 Blue Cedar
187 Schulte, Chanel 11746 Blue Ida
2538 Struve, Kyra 11750 Blue Jackson
653 Coppess, Elaine 11754 Blue Cedar
2318 Litscher, Bryson 11758 Blue Cedar
778 Kunde, Lexi 11760 Blue Dubuque
2301 Danner, Bailey 11761 Blue Muscatine
409 Amthauer, Stella 11764 Purple Grade 5-6 Res. Champion Beef Showman Marshall
1811 Messmore, Ryder 11769 Blue Grundy
1677 Schreiber, Jack 11772 Blue Wright
2663 Shivers, Karley 11775 Blue Polk
2635 Shivers, Conner 11777 Blue Polk
1106 Donscheski, Braxton 11781 Blue Crawford
1762 Bacon, Colby 11783 Blue Pocahontas
2107 Rens, Arie 11787 Blue Lyon
422 Jones, Molly 11792 Blue Mahaska
1406 Strohbehn, Addison 11798 Blue Grundy
1350 Olson, Kara 11800 Purple Clinton
2031 Lovrien, Emmett 11805 Blue Butler
1003 Thorp, William 11806 Purple Greene
433 Ryan, Mack 11810 Blue Jackson
48 Ausdemore, Regan 11817 Blue Pottawattamie (West)
255 Ausdemore, Hadyn 11822 Blue Pottawattamie (West)
1923 Hoffmann, Grant 11825 Blue Scott
1410 Hook, Addison 11827 Blue Grundy
1209 Ringkob, Leah 11832 Blue Woodbury
324 Weisinger, Owen 11833 Blue Lee
1919 Lock, Scout 11834 Purple Jefferson